Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Index WDT deaths
The dates here are the dates of the newspaper

Comments, Additions or Corrections Please contact Alice Corbett.

Page 2

Source Day Date Year Pg Col Type Last Name First Name (Maiden) Age Place
                   
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 2 6 ob Cox Georgia (Cummings) 30 Field Settlement
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 d Cox Georgia C 30 T/ Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 5 3 ob Cox Harold   Dorchester Mass
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 4 ill Cox Kenneth   Fort Jay
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 4 ill Cox Kenneth Sgt   Fort Jay
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 d Cox William   Potsdam
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 3 2 ob Cox William   Potsdam
WDT Sa 11-03- 1934 24 6 d Cox William 82 Canton
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 ob Cox William K   Ft Jay
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 8 d Cox William K   Ft Jay
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 d Cox William K Sgt 24 Fort Jay
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 1 fu Cox William Kenneth   Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 1 ill Cox Kenneth Sgt   Fort Jay
WDT We 10-22- 1930 20 6 d Coyer Thomas T 93 Three Mile Bay
WDT We 10-22- 1930 7 6 ob Coyer Thomas T 93 Three Mile Bay
WDT Tu 02-20- 1906 10 4 d Coyle Helen 21 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Crabbe Leslie L 85 Norfolk
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 2 8 fu Crabbe Leslie L   Norfolk
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 7 2 ob Crandall Fay A 25 Syracuse
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 fu Crandall Jane Mrs   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 6 ob Crandall Leslie R 75 Pulaski
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 5 d Crandall Lester A 80 Crary Mills
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 2 3 ob Crapp William P 56 Spragueville
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 7 div Crary Bertha M   Watertown
WDT Th 03-25- 1897 8 7 d Crary Hazel 6m Watertown
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 6 fu Crawford Stephen J   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-29- 1904 3 2 ob Cronk Hiram 104 last Vet War 1812
WDT Fr 02-09- 1906 2 4 ms Cronk     came from Cal
WDT Tu 03-05- 1918 10 7 d Crook Hiram 77y6m31d Pleasant Lake (near)
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Crosby Arvilla F 35 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 5 ob Crosby Arvilla F (Briggs) 35 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 5 4 ob Crosby G Howard 25 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Crosby G Howard 26 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 8 4 d Crossmon Anna M (Dana) Mrs   Alexandria Bay
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 5 3 ob Crossmon Anna M (Dana) Mrs   Alexandria Bay
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 d Crouch Jane (Chafa) 78 Hounsfield
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 2 ob Crouch Jane (Chafa) 78 Hounsfield
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 8 2 mur Crouch Mary C (Shannon)   Sackets Harbor
WDT Sa 04-17- 1897 8 7 d Crouch Mary C (Shannon)   Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 04-19- 1897 8 3 fu Crouch Mary C (Shannon)   Sackets Harbor
WDT Th 05-20- 1897 2 2 mur Crouch     mur con't -
WDT Tu 02-24- 1948 10 1 d Crowley Margaret Mrs 66 Watertown
WDT Th 07-29- 1897 2 5 ob Cudworth John G Maj   Williamsburg Iowa
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     d Cuff Catherine M 70 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 d Culver David J Dr 50 Harrisville
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 15 7 ob Cummings Amanda E 69 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Cummings Amanda E (Spencer) 69y9m24d Watertown
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Cummings Elard S 63 St Regis Falls
WDT Tu 06-01- 1897 8 7 fu Cummings Peter   Burrs Mills
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 6 d Cummins Nicholas M 85 Massena
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 3 ill Curtin E J Mrs   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Curtis Anna (VanOstrand) 65 Chaumont
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 3 ob Curtis Anna (VanOstrand) 65 Chaumont
WDT Tu 03-05- 1918 3 5 fu Curtis Anna (VanOstrand) 65 Chaumont
WDT Sa 11-01- 2003 D7 4 ob Curtis Blanche C 91 Potsdam
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 7 ob Curtis Ella C (Allen) Mrs 59 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 5 d Curtis Ella C Mrs 59 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 d Curtis Emma J (Wait) Mrs 70 E Rodman
WDT We 02-14- 1906 10 4 d Curtis Francis J 50y10m Watertown
WDT We 02-14- 1906 2 6 ob Curtis Francis J 50y10m Watertown
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 6 d Curtis Maria L Mrs 76 Lowville
WDT Th 01-07- 1897 8 7 d Cusentz Eugene J   Sackets Harbor
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 fu Dafoe Lillie (Wood) Mrs 24 Brownville
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Dagg Anna (Kramer) Mrs 50 Cleveland Ohio
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 8 6 ob Dagg Anna (Kramer) Smith Mrs 50 Cleveland Ohio
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 6 ob Dailey Clarence W 23 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Dailey Clarence W 23 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 7 d Dailey Glen R 1m21d Watertown
WDT Fr 05-11- 1928 19   ob Dailey Mary M (Chapman) Mrs 85 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-27- 1918 11 3 acc Daley William     Watertown
WDT Th 07-09- 1931 20 1 ob Daly Lula (Zimmerman) 55 Adams Center
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 8 2 mur Daly Mary   Sackets Harbor
WDT Tu 04-20- 1897 5 3 fu Daly Mary   Oswego
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 d Daly Walter Dr 58 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 09-30- 1916 8 2 d Danforth Amy R 1ym24d Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 2 ill Danforth G R Dr.   Watertown
WDT Fri 12-23- 1927 16 5 d Dangworthy Mariah Mrs 81 Glenfield
WDT We 02-02- 1927 16 6 d Daniels James 84 Reynolds Corners
WDT Sa 03-27- 1886 1   d Danker Asenath Mrs 79y5m Watertown
WDT We 04-13- 1904 10 2 ob Daring Jennie Miss   Lowville
WDT Tu 03-09- 1897 8 7 d Darlington Annie 34y1m8d Dexter
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d David Anna L Mrs 52y8m Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 10 6 d David Chester C 29y3m4d Rochester
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 5 3 ob David Chester C 29y3m4d Rochester
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 10 5 d David Chester C 29y3m4d Watertown
WDT Th 07-26- 1984 22 1 d David Paul SB Cornwall
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 3 ob Davidson Sarah (Smith)   Sackets Harbor (near)
WDT Th 02-25- 1897 8 5 d Davis Andrew 78 Watertown
WDT Th 02-25- 1897 8 2 ob Davis Andrew 78 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-16- 1916 6 7 d Davis Edwin O 87y11m Hailesboro
WDT We 01-09- 1935 12 6 ob Davis Elijah J 71 Utica near
REF Mo 11-19- 1870 2 3 d Davis Ella A 21y4m Denmark
WDT Fr 02-05- 1897 8 5 ob Davis George Mrs 35 Watertown
WDT Th 05-13- 1909 4 4 ob Davis Katherine A 66y7m Ellisburg
WDT Mo 11-22- 1897 5 4 ob Davis Laura Mrs 84 Felts Mills
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 6 ob Davis Lissie (Brown) Mrs 80 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 2 d Davis Lissie Mrs 80 Watertown
WDT We 04-24- 1918 11 5 ms Davis Paul H   furlough
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 5 ob Davis R G   Barren Field Tx
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 5 ob Davis R Guy Cpl 28 Fort Worth TX
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 5 d Davis R Guy Cpl   Fort Worth Texas
WDT Th 05-13- 1897 5 3 ob Davis Robert 66y6m Black River
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 3 d Davis Willard O 62 Canton
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 2 ob Davis William U 74 Ellisburg
WDT Th 10-12- 1916 6 6 d Davy Sarah A 48 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 5 2 ob Dawley William   Talcville  accident
WDT Mo 04-19- 1897 5 4 ob Dawson George 56y4m Watertown
WDT Tu 04-20- 1897 8 5 d Dawson George 56y4m Watertown
WDT Th 09-22- 1932 22 6 d Dawson Joseph H 68 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 3 3 ob Day Everett Pvt   France
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 7 1 ob Day Harvey L 24 Camp Devens Mass
WDT Sa 07-30- 1898 8 7 d Day Isaac Henry 26y3m Danbury Conn
WDT Tu 02-07- 1899 8 5 d Day Mary S 76 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 5 d Day Silias W Mrs 69 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 02-04- 1899 8 7 d Dayan Irene (Cooper) Mrs   Syracuse
WDT Mo 11-28- 1898 8 6 d Dayan Lovina 75 New York City
WDT Mo 04-19- 1897 8 5 ob Dayan John Ferdinand   Syracuse
WDT Mo 04-19- 1897 8 1 fu Dayan John Ferdinand   Watertown
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 4 5 ob Dayton Calista (Bolton)   Brooklyn Iowa
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 d deBruyn C E   Santa Fee NM
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 ob deBruyn C E   Santa Fee NM
WDT Sa 03-30- 1918 2 5 fu deBruyn C E   Theresa
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 1 fu deBruyn C E   Theresa
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 6 d DeCarr David   Pine Crest San ?
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Decker Mabel (Barber) 72 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 08-16- 1926 3 8 ob Deegan Emma Mrs 59 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 10 4 fu DeFrain Edward 43 Watertown
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 1 7 ob DeFrain Edward 43 Watertown
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 2 4 fu DeFrain Edward 43 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 2 3 ob Deitrich Effie (Sayles) 24y10m24d Perch Lake
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 3 d Deitrich / Dietrich Gertrude 15y3m7d Perch River
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 2 ob Deitrich / Dietrich Gertrude 15y3m7d Perch River
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918 12 8 acc Delafield Robert F 1y6m Watertown
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 2 5 ob Delafield Robert F 1y6m Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Delafield Robert F 1y6m Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 1 ob Delaney Christopher 47 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Delaney Christopher 47 Watertown
WDT Th 02-25- 1897 5 5 ob Delano Bert E 32y8m Albion (near) Iowa
WDT   06-12- 1871     d DeLano Leonard 78y9m Watertown
WDT Tu 08-28- 1906 10 4 d Deleware Adeline 67 Evans Mills
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 6 d DeLong Byron 76 Bryan Ohio
WDT We 01-20- 1897 2 4 ms Delong H F   Redwood
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 5 4 ob Delosh Violet 2y61/2m Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Delosh Violet M 2y6m18d Watertown
WDT Th 03-20- 1930 24 5 fu DeMar Joseph   Syracuse
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 fu DeMars Joseph   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 4 fu DeMarse Benjamin   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d DeMarse Benjamin 85 Altoona Canada
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 4 ob Demarse Josephine   Watertown
WDT Th 04-07- 1904 10 5 d Demarse Josephine 60 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-08- 1904 10 5 fu Demarse Josephine 60 Watertown
WDT We 04-14- 1897 8 5 d DeMarse Margaret 80y11m Watertown
WDT We 04-14- 1897 8 1 ob DeMarse Margaret 80y11m Watertown
WDT Th 04-15- 1897 8 7 fu DeMarse Margaret 80y11m Watertown
WDT Sa 04-17- 1897 3 2 ob DeMarse Margaret 80y11m Watertown
WDT Sa 05-22- 1897 8 6 d Demott Hattie A 45 Watertown
WDT Sa 05-22- 1897 8 5 ob Demott Hattie A 45 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 d Dempsey Benjamin F 71y3m2d Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 11 5 ob DeNardo Harry 76 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d DeNardo Harry 76 Watertown
WDT We 02-27- 1918 10 3 ob Denmead Wallace "Slicky" 65 Greece
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 d Dennee Ann 56 Watertown
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 1 ob Dennee Ann 56 Watertown
WDT We 07-19- 1905 8 3 ob Dennee Catherine Mrs 84 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 d Dennee Thomas 60 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 5 d Denner James H 70 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 2 8 ob Denner James H 70 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-11- 1899 8 6 d Dennie Henry (Jane Rogers) Mrs 72 Limerick
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Dennie John M 39 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 4 ob Dennie John R   Watertown
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 5 acc Dennie Thomas   cut to head
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 6 ob Dennis Sylvester 25 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Dennis Sylvester 25 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 8 ob Denno Margaret (McColen) Mrs 79 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Denno Margaret Mrs 79 Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 fu Denno Margaret Mrs   Watertown
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 d Denny Fred 37 Ogdensburg
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 4 ob Denny Fred 37 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 10-22- 1906 10 4 d Deno Malcom 52 LosAngeles Cal
WDT Mo 08-20- 1906   4 d Derouin Cerece 1m17d Watertown
WDT We 08-22- 1906 8 4 d Derouin Ramea 5 Watertown
WDT We 08-22- 1906 5 3 ob Derouin Ramea 5 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-05- 1897 8 7 d DeShane Clara 6 T/ Hounsfield
WDT Fr 02-05- 1897 8 1 ob DeShane Clara 6 T/ Hounsfield
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 d DeShane Frank E   Watertown
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 7 ob DeShane Frank E   Watertown
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 fu DeShane Frank E   Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d DeShane Percy 22 Rogers Corners
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 d Desmore Jay 50 Camden
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Desrosier Albert 25 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-18- 1905 4 3 ob DeTamble Annie F (Davis)   Utica
WDT Tu 01-12- 1897 8 7 d Devendorf Eugene C 23y9m9d Watertown
WDT Tu 01-12- 1897 8 5 ob Devendorf Eugene C 23y9m9d Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Devereaux Herbert S 14 Rome
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Devereaux Herbert S 14y7m Rome
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 5 ob Devereaux Herbert S 14y7m Rome
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 6 d Devine Mary E Mrs 49 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 10 3 ob Devine Mary E Mrs 49 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 d Dewey H B Mrs (Mary Swart) 48 Clayton
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 6 6 ob Dewey H B Mrs (Mary Swart) 48 Clayton
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 5 fu Dewey Inez Mrs (Whiting) 59 Louisville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 5 d Dewitt Cyrus 87 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 8 6 ob Dewitt Cyrus 87 Watertown
WDT Fr 01-08- 1897 8 2 d Dexter Laura O (Webb) Mrs 54y9m9d Black River
WDT Sa 01-09- 1897 5 5 ob Dexter Laura O (Webb) Mrs 54y9m9d Black River
WDT Th 01-07- 1897 8 7 d Dexter Laura O Mrs 64y3m9d Black River
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 10 8 d Dexter Maria Louise (Hardy) 87 Black River
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 2 7 ob Dexter Maria Louise (Hardy) 87 Black River
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 5 6 ob Dexter Melissa E (Mosher) 82y9m12d Black River
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Dexter Melissa E Mrs 72 Black River
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 8 7 d Deyo John E 15y7m Watertown
WDT Sa 04-17- 1897 8 7 fu Deyo John E 15y7m Watertown
WDT Sa 04-17- 1897 8 1 ob Deyo John E 15y7m Watertown
WDT Sa 03-06- 1897 8 6 d Dibble Harriet Mrs 62 Camden
WDT Th 05-13- 1897 8 2 ms Dick Charles   to the pen
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Dick Daniel C 24y10m Alverson Crossing
WDT We 10-09- 1918 5 3 ob Dick Daniel C 24y10m Alverson Crossing
WDT Th 03-10- 1910 6 4 ob Diedrich Gertrude 15 Perch River
WDT Th 03-23- 1933 20 5 ill Diefendorf Harold 11 Canajohorie
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 fu Diefendorf Martha A 72  
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 7 pow Diehl Charles   Germany
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 3 d Dier James 60 Gouverneur
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 6 3 ob Dier James   Gouverneur
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 2 8 fu Dilcox Margaret (Mohr) Mrs 85 Massena
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 d Dilcox Margaret Mrs 85 Massena
WDT Mo 04-12- 1897 5 5 ob Dillenback Addie Miss    
WDT Mo 04-05- 1897 2 4 ob Dillenbeck Addie 21 Chaumont
WDT Fr 07-22- 1898 8 6 fu Dillenbeck S J Mrs   Chaumont
WDT Tu 05-18- 1897 2 2 fu Dillin Corintha (Augsbury) 51y10m12d Plessis
WDT Th 05-13- 1897 8 2 ob Dillin James Mrs 51y10m12d Plessis
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 8 6 ob Dillon James H 68 Lowville
WDT We 11-05- 2003 D7 3 ob Dishaw Margaret M (Tierman) 53 Massena
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Dixon Robert B 67 Crane Texas
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 10 5 ob Dixon Robert B 67 Crane Texas
WDT Mo 03-29- 1897 4 4 ob Dockstader Abram L 30 Richland
WDT We 03-31- 1897 5 3 fu Dockstader Abram L 30 Hanibal
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 d Docteur Frances (Hemstreet) 22 St Lawrence
WDT Th 03-18- 1897 8 2 ob Docteur Mary E (Delaney) 27 T/ Cape Vincent
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 ob Docteur Michael J Cpl   KIA in Europe
WDT We 04-24- 1918 3 3 ob Dodd Betty 2 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 04-02- 1920 16 3 d Dodds George A   Pasadena Cal
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 ill Dodge Clarence   Syracuse
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Dodge Jay B 76 Chicago Ill
WDT Sa 02-06- 1904 5 3 ob Dolan John B 45 Illion
WDT We 04-24- 1918 12 4 d Dona Henry E infant Watertown
WDT Sa 03-30- 1918 2 2 ob Donahue Gertrude Virginia 9y5m15d Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 d Donahue Michael E 49 Norwood
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 d Donavon Lambert Jeremiah 10d Watertown
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 2 3 ob Donavon Lambert Jeremiah 10d Watertown
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 8 5 d Doney Anna (Mitchell)   Clayton
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 8 6 d Doney Anna (Mitchell)   Clayton
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 7 4 fu Doney Anna (Mitchell)   Canton
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 6 2 ob Doney Anna (Mitchell) 30 Canton
WDT Th 09-03- 1903 10 5 d Doney Claud J 4m Watertown
WDT Th 09-03- 1903 6 5 ob Doney Claud J 4m Watertown
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 6 d Donnelly William 19 Pyrties
WDT Th 01-10- 1935 24 6 d Dooley Walter 60 Carthage near
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 d Doolittle Millie M 39 Watertown
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 2 ob Dorman David 70 Hotch City S D
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 5 fu Dorr Julia Anna   Watertown
WDT Sa 06-14- 1930 24 6 d Dorr Margaret Mrs 77 Theresa
WDT Tu 03-02- 1897 8 7 d Dorrell Amey 1y10m Watertown
WDT Th 03-25- 1897 8 2 d Dorwin Eveline R 73 Hammond
WDT Tu 09-06- 1898 8 7 fu Dory Mary A   Watertown
WDT Tu 09-06- 1898 8 1 ob Dory Mary A   Watertown
WDT Fr 02-05- 1904 10 4 ob Doty Cornelius   Watertown
WDT Sa 02-06- 1904 8 5 d Doty Cornelius   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 4 ill Doty George   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 4 ob Doty George   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Doty George   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 4 ob Doty James 24 Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Doty James   Watertown
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 1 mur Doty William   mur con't -
WDT We 08-31- 1898 8 7 d Doud Julia A 72 Lowville
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 3 cob Dougherty Frank   Philadelphia
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 8 d Douglas Pauline (Heath) 26 Utica
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 3 1 ob Douglas William J 72 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 07-01- 1916 10 4 d Dow George R 46 Webster Grove Miss
WDT Su 11-02- 2003 B4 3 ob Dow Helen L 76 Winthrop
WDT We 08-31- 1898 8 3 fu Dowd Julia A 72y5m Lowville
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 4 d Downer Earl 31 Detroit Mich
WDT We 02-17- 1904 7 2 ob Downer Elon R Mrs (Polly Ann Daily) 79 Ellisburg
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 d Doyle Mary J   Ogdensburg
WDT Th 02-11- 1897 8 7 d Doyle Patrick 36 Watertown
WDT Th 02-11- 1897 8 1 ob Doyle Patrick 36 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 ob Drake Agatha Dora 6y3m Philadelphia
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Drake Agatha Dora 6y3m Philadelphia
WDT Fr 01-15- 1897 2 2 ob Drake Maria J (Paul) 50y9m21d Philadelphia
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 10 4 ob Drake Joseph Henry 80 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Drapper Simon   Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 6 ob Drapper Simon   Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 3 4 ob Drenge Robert F   Canton
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Drenge Robert F   Canton
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 14 1 ob Drommonds Ruth Julirtte ( Fearles)Mrs 76 Smithville
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 d Drommonds Ruth Julirtte Mrs 76 Smithville
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 d Drrury Mary Mrs 82 Gouverneur
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 4 ob Drury Thomas   Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 7 d Drury Thomas   Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 6 ob Dsrosier Albert 35 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 2 ob Duel Matilda (Hayes) Mrs 26 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Duel Matilda (Hayes) Mrs 26 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-24- 1925 18 5 d Duffany Anthony 68y Theresa
WDT We 03-18- 1957     d Duffy Katherine (Burke)    
WDT We 04-14- 1897 8 5 d Duffy Owen 52 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-16- 1897 8 7 fu Duffy Owen   Watertown
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 12 6 d Duke Charles M 47 Watertown
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 12 4 ob Duke Charles M 47 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 2 8 ob Dulmage Lemira (Collins) 72 Depauville
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Dundon Harry M 32 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 12 6 d Dungan John 64 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 6 6 d Dunlap Samuel R 60 Watertown
WDT Tu 05-04- 1897 8 1 ob Dunlava Thomas   Carthage
WDT Tu 05-04- 1897 5 2 ob Dunlava Thomas 38 Carthage
WDT Mo 02-25- 1918 7 2 ob Dunlop A Capt   Kingston Ont Can
WDT Th 09-22- 1932 22 6 d Dunn Arthur A 75 Lowville
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 6 ob Dunn Charles   Syracuse
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Dunn Charles   Syracuse
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 10 6 d Dunn Thomas 80 Ogdensburg near
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 d Dunnigan Nancy Mrs   Louisville
WDT We 10-18- 1916 6 3 d Dunning Henry Nicholas Rev 50 New York City
WDT Fr 05-07- 1932 22 7 d Dunsford Henry C 76 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 d Dupee Alice M 3m Watertown
WDT We 01-06- 1897 8 7 d Duprey Lena 1y4m Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 03-31- 1951     fu Durham Hannah A 82 Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 d Durkan Glen   New York City
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 5 d Durkee Evelyn (Miller) 41 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Durkin Thomas Glenn 34 New York City
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 d Dutton Clayton J 72 Natural Bridge (near)
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 8 6 ob Dutton Clayton J 72 Natural Bridge (near)
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 2 6 d Duval Alfred   Unionville Potsdam
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 22 6 d Dwyer James 69 Watertown
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938   4 ob Dwyer James 69 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-02- 1920 16 3 d Dyer John 64 Utica
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 2 7 ob Dygert Arthur Clarence 69 Gouverneur
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d Dygert Arthur Clarence 69 Gouverneur
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 2 d Dygert Cora (Daniels) 84 Potsdam
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 12 7 ob Dygert Mary Mabel (Manson) 91 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Dygert Mary Mabel (Manson) 91 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-20- 1981 10a 7 ob Dygert Rosemary (Caswell) 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 03-20- 1981 10 1 d Dygert Rosemary (Caswell) 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 07-01- 1898 8 6 ob Eames Mary Mrs (Robinson) 56 Watertown
WDT Fr 07-01- 1898 8 7 d Eames Mary Mrs (Robinson) 56 Watertown
WDT Sa 07-02- 1898 8 7 fu Eames Mary Mrs (Robinson) 56 Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 4 ob Earl Edward B 25 Lawrence Mass
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Earl Edward S 25 Lawrence Mass
WDT Tu 09-20- 1898 8 6 d Earl Orile H 62y8m18d Cresco Iowa
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 6 d Earle William Henry 60 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 4 ob Earle William Henry 60 Watertown
WDT Th 09-02- 1897 8 6 d Eastman Eveline E (Lewis)   Rodman
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 12 8 ob Eastman Francis Ambrose 92 Utica
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 3 ob Eastman Seymour   Watertown
WDT Th 02-04- 1897 8 7 d Easton Anna Francis 1y4m15d Watertown
WDT Th 02-04- 1897 8 1 ob Easton Anna Francis 1y4m15d Watertown
WDT Tu 02-02- 1897 5 3 ob Eaton P L 61 W Carthage
WDT Th 12-23- 1971 10 1 d Ebersol Rose Mrs 81 Holyoke Mass
WDT Mo 10-08- 1906 9 5 ob Eddy Catherine 92 Clayton
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 d Eddy Mary Mrs 91y10m Lafargeville
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 6 8 fu Eddy Mary Mrs 91 Lafargeville
WDT Fr 01-29- 1897 4 3 ob Eddy Mrs   Alexandria Bay
WDT We 08-22- 1906 5 3 ob Eddy Richard Rev Dr   Gloncester Mass
WDT Mo 02-26- 1918 8 2 ms Edgely Kenneth   In France
WDT Sa 03-13- 1920 14 3 ms Edick James   Watertown
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 d Edick Lewis   Watertown
WDT Fr 09-23- 1898 8 7 d Edick Mary F 21y10m2d Watertown
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 7 d Edmond William  J 60 Kansas City Mo
WDT Fr 03-24- 1933 20 7 ob Edmond William  J 60 Kansas City Mo
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 5 ob Edmunds Merritt M 75 Castorland
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 7 acc Eggleston Ambrose D 78 cut by buss saw
WDT Fr 09-03- 1897 8 7 d Eggleston Sarah A 70y6m29d Watertown
WDT Fr 09-03- 1897 5 5 ob Eggleston Sarah A 70y6m29d Watertown
WDT Sa 09-04- 1897 8 7 fu Eggleston Sarah A 70y6m29d Watertown
WDT Mo 08-02- 1897 4 6 ob Ehrmann Frederick Pvt   Lake Ontario
WDT We 11-30- 1898 8 7 d Eigabroadt Malinda 81y4m27d Watertown
WDT Mo 09-08- 1930 20 6 d Eiius Henry D 75 Grand Rapids Mich
WDT Th 02-09- 1899 8 6 d Eldred Casey 65y4m Naumburg
WDT We 03-06- 1918 10 3 d Eldridge Almira Mrs 74 Watertown
WDT We 03-06- 1918 9 4 ob Eldridge Almira Mrs 74 Watertown
WDT Th 03-07- 1918 14 6 fu Eldridge Almyra   Watertown
WDT Fr 08-06- 1897 5 4 ob Ellinwood Bert   Campbell's Point
WDT Fr 08-06- 1897 5 4 fu Ellinwood Bert   Adams Centre
WDT Fr 03-20- 1981 10 1 d Elliott Mary (McCoy) Mrs 87 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 8 d Elliott Mary (Tymkey) 74 Alexandria Bay
WDT Mon 05-03- 1915 6 6 d Elliott Russell L Mrs   Maden Mass
WDT Fr 05-07- 1932 22 7 d Elliott Virginia (McCarthy) 64 Gouverneur
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 d Ellis B 76 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 4 ob Ellis Leon 40 Ellisburg
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Ellis Leon 40 Ellisburg
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 d Ellis Libby Beatrice Mrs 28 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Ellsworth Marion M (Johnson) 80 Syracuse
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 2 ob Ellsworth Marion M (Johnson) 80 Syracuse
WDT We 04-07- 1897 8 5 ms Ellsworth William   Father beats son
WDT Mo 04-12- 1897 8 7 ms Ellsworth     injures Boy
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 3 d Ellwood Frank J 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 03-30- 1897 8 7 d Elmer Esther 74y5m5d Watertown
WDT Tu 03-30- 1897 8 1 ob Elmer Esther 74y5m5d Watertown
WDT We 03-31- 1897 8 4 fu Elmer Esther 74y5m5d Watertown
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 10 5 ill Elmer Orrin   Black River
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 d Elsaser Ella (twin) 1y3m Casterland
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 3 d Elsie Charles W 47 Buffalo
WDT We 10-22- 1930 20 6 d Ely Jennie Mrs 75 Copenhagen
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 d Ely Theodore N 70 Bryn Mawr Pa
WDT Mo 03-01- 1897 5 4 ob Ely   9 Theresa
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 d Emerson Elixa Jane 70y9m Dexter
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 5 d Emerson Fred L 12y2m10d Brownville
WDT Fr 04-05- 1918 14 3 ob Emerson Roxie Ann (Barker) Mrs 69 Chaumont
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 d Emerson Roxie Ann (Barker) Mrs 69 Chaumont
WDT Fr 04-05- 1918 14 7 d Emerson Roxie Ann Mrs 69 Chaumont
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 3 ob Emilly Frank   Colton
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Emily Frank   Ogdensburg
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 13 2 ob Emmons Lucinda (McCumber) Mrs 84y7m5d Lorraine
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 d Emmons Lucinda Mrs 84 Lorraine
WDT Mo 03-01- 1897 2 2 ms Emond Napoleon   Clayton
WDT Th 11-13- 1902   6 d Empey Phoebe   E Jordan Mich
WDT Th 11-13- 1902   4 ob Empey Phoebe   E Jordan Mich
WDT Th 04-29- 1897 8 7 d Enders Nelson L 76 Mannsville
WDT Fr 05-07- 1897 4 3 ob Enders Nelson L 76 Mannsville
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Enders Otto 60 Watertown
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 5 d Enders Pauline Rose   Madison Barracks
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 7 2 ob Enders Pauline Rose   Madison Barracks
WDT Th 06-28- 1917 8 7 d Engalls Natalie 5 Herman
WDT Sa 03-27- 1897 5 3 ob Epps Lyman   North Elua
WDT We 10-09- 1918 6 4 ob Erno Abram 35 Wilmington Del
WDT We 02-27- 1918 12 5 d Erwin Caroline Mrs   Hollywood Cal
WDT Tu 04-02- 1918 10 6 d Erwin Martha Mrs 71 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 4 d Eselin Henry 54y4m Watertown
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 1 ob Eselin Henry 54y4m Watertown
WDT We 03-24- 1897 5 2 fu Eselin Henry 54y4m Three Mile Bay
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 6 d Essington Joseph 82 Sterlingville
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 d Esterbrook Elizabeth 64 Watertown
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 6 ob Esterbrook Elizabeth 64 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Estes May Mrs 36 Alexandria Bay
WDT Fr 02-19- 1897 5 4 acc Etlethorte Thornton   Frankfort
WDT We 03-24- 1897 8 5 ob Evans Edward 48 Rome
WDT Th 03-14- 1918 12 6 d Evans Emily (Church) 75 Butte Mont
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 3 d Evans John 70 Lowville
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 5 d Evans Patrick H   Watertown
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 4 ob Evans Patrick H 34 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Eveleigh Sadie E Mrs 23 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-12- 1906 8 4 ob Everson John I   Alexandria Bay
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 2 4 div Fader Robert C   Watertown
WDT Th 07-06- 1916 6 6 ob Fairbain Thomas (Russell) Mrs 25 Buffalo
WDT Th 07-06- 1916 6 7 d Fairbain Thomas (Russell) Mrs 25 Buffalo
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 d Fargo George F 34 Sterlingtonville (near)
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 4 ob Fargo George F 34y4m17d Sterlingtonville (near)
WDT Sa 11-03- 1934 24 6 d Farley Anna Miss 81 Rensselaer Falls (near)
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 6 d Farley James 84 T/ Wilna
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 8 2 ob Farley James 84 T/ Wilna
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 2 ob Farmer Aaron J   T/ Gouverneur
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 6 d Farmer Alice E Mrs 39 Guffins Bay
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 19 5 ob Farmer Alice E Mrs 39 Guffins Bay
WDT Tu 02-02- 1897 8 3 ob Farmer Francis 82 Canton
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Farmer Frank Mrs 53 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 05-15- 1906 2 4 ob Farmer Harriet (Harrington) 87 Canton
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 4 ob Farmer *** Frank Mrs (Potter)   Gouverneur
WDT Sat 02-26- 1944 10 8 d Farnel Ella (Carr) 79 Watertown
WDT Sat 02-26- 1944 10 8 ob Farnel Ella (Carr) 79 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Farnham Mabel 27 Elbridge
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Farnsworth Lester D 38 Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 5 2 ob Farnsworth Lester D 28 Watertown
WDT Sa 03-16- 1918 14 3 ob Farrell Baby 8m Morristown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 4 fu Farrell Eva (Pelo) Mrs   Watertown
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 6 6 d Farrell Joseph 52 Brownville
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 11 8 ob Farrell Joseph 52 Brownville
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 d Farrell Simon 65 Watertown
WDT Th 09-02- 1897 8 6 fu Farrell Simon 65 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Farrell Thomas J 39 Watertown
WDT We 03-24- 1920 14 5 d Farzio - Fazio Frank 10m Watertown
WDT We 03-24- 1920 14 5 ob Farzio - Fazio Frank 10m Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 3 ob Faulkner Howard   Hopkinton
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Faulner Howard   Hopkinton
WDT We 02-14- 1906 10 4 d Fawdry David Dr 68 Watertown
WDT Th 03-11- 1897 8 5 d Fay Mathew 28 Watertown
WDT Th 03-11- 1897 8 2 ob Fay Mathew 28 Watertown
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 5 d Fee Michael R 44 Massena
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 6 ob Fee William   Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Fee William   Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 d Feistel Nellie A Mrs 66y4m7d Champion Huddle
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Felber Karl John   Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 5 3 ob Felber Karl John 15y7m Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 3 ob Felter Ross V 26 Minneapolis Minn
WDT Sa 07-05- 1898 8 7 d Fenn Deliliah 66y7m12d Watertown
WDT Sa 07-05- 1898 8 7 ob Fenn Deliliah   Watertown
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 d Fenner Irene (Winslow) 38 Syracuse
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 6 5 ob Fenner Irene (Winslow) 38 Syracuse
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 2 ob Ferguson Margaret 21 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Ferguson Margaret 21 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-18- 1905 4 4 d Ferguson Sarah Miss   Watertown
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Ferguson Sarah Miss   Watertown
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 6 d Fetterly A 68 Marristown
WDT We 10-16- 1918   6 ob Fiecher George Mrs 67 Chaumont
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Figer (Fecker) Joseph 69 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 4 7 ob Figger Joseph   Rosiere
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 7 d Fike Enos G 62 Hammond
WDT Th 06-11- 1931 24 7 d Fikes Walter B 47 Theresa (near)
WDT Tu 03-30- 1897 2 2 ob Finley Bessie 12 Hammond
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Finley Nora 1 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Fischer George Mrs 67 Point Salubrious
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 5 6 ob Fish Lewis G 76y1m Adams
WDT Mo 04-29- 1918 10 6 d Fish Lewis G 76 76 Adams
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 5 3 ms Fisher Harold   enlists
WDT Sa 07-08- 1916 8 7 d Fisher Mary S 55 Watertown
WDT Th 09-02- 1897 8 6 d Fisk Abraham 68y2m21d Watertown
WDT Th 09-02- 1897 8 5 ob Fisk Abraham 68y2m21d Watertown
WDT Fr 09-03- 1897 8 7 fu Fisk Abraham 68y2m21d Watertown
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 d Fisk Adeiade (Bartie) Mrs   Ayer Mass
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 2 7 ob Fisk Azro Mrs 85 Rutland Vt
WDT Mo 02-06- 1899 8 7 d Fisk Ira 72y5m Watertown
WDT We 03-31- 1897 8 4 d Fisk Louis V 45y7d Watertown
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 d Fiske John C 85y10m24d T/ Hounsfield
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 5 ob Fiske John C 85y10m24d T/ Hounsfield
WDT We 02-24- 1897 5 3 bth Fiske Caroline 92 Woodville
WDT Fr 03-08- 1918 12 7 d Fitch Caroline C Mrs 83 Adams
WDT Fr 03-08- 1918 12 7 ob Fitch Caroline C Mrs 83 Adams
WDT Fr 08-17- 1906 10 3 ob Fitch Cora (Young) Mrs 28 Lowville
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 d Fitzgerald Eilen E 2y5m25d Clayton
WDT Tu 05-08- 1906 2 3 ob Fitzgerald Mary Mrs 77 Canton
WDT Tu 08-29- 1905 2 7 ob Fitzgerald Morris   Clayton (Black Creek)
WDT Fr 02-10 1899 8 7 d Fitzgerald Reginia May 2y11m10d Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 6 ob Fitzpatrick James   Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 7 d Fitzpatrick James   Watertown
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 d Flagg William 79 Worcester Mass
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 4 ob Flannigan Ella (Oliver) 49 Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 fu Flannigan Ella (Oliver)   Watertown
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 d Flannigan Katherine 39 Louisville
WDT We 02-14- 1906 10 4 d Flannigan Patrick 58 Watertown
WDT We 02-14- 1906 2 6 ob Flannigan Patrick 58 Watertown
WDT We 03-22- 1933 10 8 d Flansberg Mary E (Rivers) Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT We 03-22- 1933 10 3 ob Flansberg Mary E (Rivers) Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Mo 08-24- 1925 14 4 ob Flansburg Julia (Adams)    
WDT Th 04-18- 1918 3 2 bir Fleming Ellen (Taitt) 94 94th birth
WDT Tu 04-13- 1897 8 6 d Fleury Russell W 1y4m18d Watertown
WDT We 04-14- 1897 8 5 fu Fleury Russell W infant Watertown
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 5 d Flick Fred A Mrs   New York City
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 2 ob Flick Margerite (Warren)   New York City
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 fu Flick Margerite (Warren)   New York City
WDT Mo 09-10- 1906 7 2 ob Flint Charles B Dr   Watertown
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 5 d Flood Thomas A 28 /28 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 3 ob Flood Thomas A 28 /28 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 5 2 ob Flora Edna 20 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 d Flora Herbert 62 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 d Flower Mary Elizabeth (Putnam) Mrs 74 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 4 ob Flower Mary Elizabeth (Putnam) Mrs 74 Watertown
WDT We 11-15- 1905 2 2 d Fluno Charles E 31 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 11-16- 1905 5 3 ob Fluno Charles E 31 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 01-30- 1897 8 7 d Fluno George B 43 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-24- 1925 18 5 d Fluno Sarah (Petit)   Ithaca
WDT We 01-06- 1897 8 7 fu Flynn Annetta H Mrs   Watertown
WDT Tu 01-05- 1897 8 7 d Flynn Annette H 67y11m Watertown
WDT Tu 01-05- 1897 8 5 ob Flynn Annette H (Mather) 67y11m Watertown
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 4 ms Flynn Bartholomew Mrs   Temp Admin estate
WDT Sa 01-09- 1897 8 3 ob Flynn Florance 21y5m27d Finulay Ohio
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 7 ob Flynn John J 38 Smith Falls Ont Can
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 d Flynn John J 38 Smith Falls Ont Can
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 4 ob Flynn Mary (Gaffney) Mrs 55 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-26- 1918 12 6 d Flynn Mary Mrs 65 Watertown
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 8 d Flynn Matthew 69 Wolf Island Ont Can
WDT Mo 08-20- 1906   3 ob Flynn Minnie J 28 Watertown
WDT Mo 05-18- 1885 4 7 d Flynn Thomas 53 Watertown
WDT Mo 09-18- 1905 4 4 d Fobert Harriet M 9m Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 6 d Foley John 44 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918 16 1 ob Foley John 44 Watertown
WDT Th 07-29- 1897 2 4 ob Foley Nellie   Oneonta
WDT Fr 02-26- 1904 10 2 ob Folger Frederick A Sr 55 Kingston Ont Can
WDT We 02-03- 1897 8 4 fu Folsom Nelson 80 Lorraine
WDT Fr 05-15- 1885 6 7 d Fonda William 81 Watertown
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 d Fone William 16 Mannsville
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 fu Foote Earl   Croghan
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Foote Howard E   Camp Lee Va
WDT We 02-24- 1897 5 5 ob Forbes Judith M   Pulaski (near)
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 5 3 rem Forbes Sidney D Prof   Carthage
WDT Tu 05-18- 1897 2 4 ob Forbes Sidney Prof   Lynn Mass
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 3 cob Forbes Sidney Prof   Lynn Mass
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 d Force Margaret (Parks) Mrs   Farmington W Va
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Ford Emma (Austin) Mrs 73 near Norwood
WDT Fr 07-01- 1898 8 7 d Ford Jennie 47 Black River
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 2 ob Ford Mary (Stanard) 54 Natural Bridge
WDT We 04-28- 1897 5 4 ob Ford Nathan Cook   Simcoe Ont Can
WDT Th 08-16- 1906 16 4 d Forney Frederick F 3m Watertown
WDT Th 08-16- 1906 2 3 ob Forney Frederick F 3m Watertown
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 5 d Forrester Eben 72 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 02-11- 1899 8 6 d Fort Andrew 60 Stone Mills
WDT Mo 09-10- 1906 8 4 d Foster Albina Mrs 66 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 04-13- 1897 8 6 ob Foster George   Potsdam
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 5 5 fu Foster Margaret Jane 74y8m Chaumont
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 20 6 d Fountaine Georgina M (Mills) VanOrder 80 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 19 4 ob Fountaine Georgina M (Mills) VanOrder 80 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Fournier Reuben E 36 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 6 4 ob Fournier Reuben E 36 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 5 d Fox Joseph 45 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 9 2 ob Fox Joseph C 45 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 fu Fox Joseph C 45 Watertown
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 3 ob Foy Hubert 35 Watertown
WDT We 01-09- 1935 24 6 d Fralick Adelaide (Washburn) Mrs 85 Adams Center
WDT We 01-09- 1935 10 8 ob Fralick Adelaide (Washburn) Mrs 85 Adams Center
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 6 6 fu Frances Hannah (Horr) Mrs   Carthage
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 10 4 d Franklin David W 57 Watertown
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 2 4 ob Franklin David W 57 Watertown
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 d Frary Henry Patterson 78 Watertown
WDT Tu 06-01- 1897 8 7 d Fraser George Cliford 1y10m Watertown
WDT Tu 06-01- 1897 8 1 ob Fraser George Cliford 1y10m Watertown
WDT Mo 02-22- 1897 4 3 ob Frazier Edward 28 Sackets Harbor
WDT Th 07-13- 1916 6 8 d Frazier John 29 Alexandria Bay
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Frazier Locklin 32 Carthage
WDT We 10-09- 1918 6 5 ob Frazier Locklin   Carthage
WDT Sa 01-02- 1897 5 4 ob Fredenburg Frank 33 Fine View
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Freeman Edward 23 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 8 5 d Freeman Emery O 79 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 6 3 ob Freeman Emery O 78 Watertown
WDT Mo 02-01- 1897 8 7 d Freeman Frankie Edson 18y8m21d Dexter
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 d Freeman Richard Osborne 78y3m20d Gouverneur
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 3 3 ob Freeman Richard Osborne 78y3m20d Gouverneur
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 20 6 d Freese Amelia Mrs 62 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 2 ob French Adelaide (Cooper) Mrs   Great Barrington Mass
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 5 d French Adelaide (Cooper) Mrs   Great Barrington Mass
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 5 d Frezza Louis 35 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 11 8 d Frezza Louis 25 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-23- 1897 8 1 ob Frisbie Henry T 73 Cape Vincent
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 6 3 ob Frisbie John A 33 Clayton
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 5 d Frost Grace 38 Watertown
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 3 ob Frost Grace 35 Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 3 ob Fry Iva 24 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Fuch John 24 Watertown
WDT We 12-07- 1898 8 7 d Fuller Nancy (Hammond) 67y7m24d Adams Center
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 6 d Fuller Wallace 27y10m12d Watertown
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 1 ob Fuller Wallace 27y10m12d Watertown
WDT Mo 03-22- 1897 8 4 fu Fuller Wallace 27y10m12d Watertown
WDT Th 03-21- 1918 14 5 d Fullington Frank Q 78 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 01-26- 1897 8 7 d Fulsome Folsom Nelson 80 Wardwell Settlement
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 d Fulton Hattie Miss 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 2 8 ob Fulton Hattie Miss 65 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 3 3 ob Fults Margaret (Dover) Mrs 91 Orleans Corners
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 2 6 ob Furguson Mary Mrs   Syracuse
WDT Mo 02-22- 1904 10 5 d Furney Winnie M 23y5m7d Watertown
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 fu Furney Winnie M   Watertown
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 d Furniss William E   Pittsburgh Pa
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 d Fyles Catherine 1d Watertown
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 d Fyles Evelyn 1d Watertown
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 d Fyles Mary F 38 Watertown
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 13 3 ob Fyles Mary F (Betlor) 38 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-13- 1918 16 4 fu Fyles Mary F (Betlor) 38 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Gabler Alfred J 31 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 4 ob Gabler Alfred J 31 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 2 ill Gabler Alfred Mrs   Watertown
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 d Gaddis John M 60 Gouverneur
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 5 ob Gaddis John M 60 Gouverneur
WDT Tu 07-18- 1923     ob Gaffney Ellen 83 Watertown
WDT Th 04-25- 1918 12 7 d Gaffney Joseph infant Watertown
WDT Mo 01-04- 1897 8 5 d Gage Charles S 89 Rodman
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Gallagher Thomas 40 Watertown
WDT We 02-17- 1904 8 5 d Gallinger Caroline 53y5m17d Watertown
WDT We 02-17- 1904 10 3 ob Gallinger Caroline 53y5m17d Watertown
WDT Th 02-18- 1904 8 3 ob Gallinger Caroline (Stata) 53y5m17d Watertown
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 2 fu Gallinger Caroline (Stata) 53y5m17d Watertown
WDT Tu 11-29- 1898 8 7 d Ganter Fred W 23 Pamelia
WDT Tu 11-29- 1898 8 5 ob Ganter Fred W 23 Pamelia
WDT We 11-30- 1898 8 7 fu Ganter Fred W 23 Pamelia
WDT Tu 11-29- 1898 8 7 d Ganter Lydia (Shaver) 22 Pamelia
WDT Tu 11-29- 1898 8 5 ob Ganter Lydia (Shaver) 22 Pamelia
WDT We 11-30- 1898 8 7 fu Ganter Lydia (Shaver) 22 Pamelia
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918 12 6 d Gardiner F Alice 50 Copenhagen
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 d Gardner Amelia Miss 66 Toronto Can (near)
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 3 5 ob Gardner Amelia Miss 66 Toronto Can (near)
WDT Mo 02-08- 1904 6 3 ob Gardner Charles Mrs   Copenhagen
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 3 3 fu Gardner Charles Mrs   Lafargeville
WDT We 04-07- 1897 2 2 ob Gardner Son infant Black River
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 d Garity Ellen 78 Watertown
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 5 ob Garity Ellen E 78 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 d Garlock Truman P 67y4m Dexter
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 d Garlough Adam G 69 Watertown
WDT Th 04-04- 1918 3 2 fu Garlough Adam G 69 Potsdam
WDT Th 02-18- 1904 6 2 ob Gates Eliza Miss    
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 d Gates Frederick H Rev   Richville
WDT Mo 10-23- 1916 6 7 d Gates Newel 66 Fernwood
WDT Mo 03-15- 1897 8 7 d Gates Ophelia M 45y3m Watertown
WDT Mo 03-15- 1897 5 4 ob Gates Ophelia M 45y3m Watertown
WDT Fr 05-07- 1932 22 7 d Gauthier Mathilde 85 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 9 6 ob Gaylord Cora ( McCormick) Mrs 60 Lyons Falls
WDT Th 04-29- 1897 8 7 d Gaylord Electa C 80y1m20d Watertown
WDT Th 04-29- 1897 8 1 fu Gaylord Electa C 80y1m20d Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 3 ob Gebo Charles   near Glen Park
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Gebo Charles 29 Near Glen Park
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 11 5 ob Geisenhoff H M (Cooper) Mrs 54 Clinton Ia
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 12 7 d Geisenhoff H M Mrs 54 Clinton Ia
WDT We 07-05- 1916 10 6 fu Geno Rose 18m Watertown
WDT We 07-05- 1916 9 7 ob Geno Rose 18m Watertown
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     d Gentile Mary Mrs 66 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 6 3 d George Catherine 20 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 11 5 ob George Catherine 20 Watertown
WDT Fr 09-29- 1916 6 7 d Gerner Johanna Mrs 48 Lowville
WDT Tu 02-09- 1904 8 5 ob Gibbons Sevmour Mrs   Plessis
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 10 8 d Gibbs Joseph 74y9m14d Glenfield
WDT Tu 04-27- 1897 8 7 d Gifford Lunettie P 37y9m27d Watertown
WDT Tu 04-27- 1897 8 2 ob Gifford Lunettie P 37y9m27d Watertown
WDT We 04-28- 1897 8 1 fu Gifford Lunettie P 37y9m27d Watertown
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Gilbert George 76 Potsdam
WDT Sa 02-06- 1897 8 7 d Gilbert Joseph Mrs 66 Ogdensburg
WDT Sa 03-30- 1918 2 6 ob Gilbert Pansy O (Wentworth) 30 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 fu Gilbert Pansy O Mrs   Watertown
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 5 d Gilchrist Edward Leo 2m17d Brownville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 8 3 ob Gilchrist Edward Leo 2m17d Brownville
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 d Gill Ruth 80 Carthage
WDT Sa 02-13- 1897 2 5 ob Gillesp[e W J   Bloomingdale
WDT Th 11-16- 1905 5 3 ob Gillespie John J   Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 2 4 ob Gillet George D   Menominee Mich
WDT We 04-17- 1918 10 5 d Gillett Gladys Mrs 82 Carthage
WDT We 04-17- 1918 6 8 ob Gillett Gladys Mrs 82 Carthage
WDT Sa 04-13- 1918 2 6 ob Gillette Gladys 75 Carthage
WDT Sa 09-30- 1916 8 2 d Gilligan Frances Anna Mrs 50 Watertown
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 5 fu Gilligan Mary   Watertown
WDT Fr 03-19- 1897 8 4 ob Gilligan Michael 61 Highmarket
WDT We 03-03- 1897 8 2 ob Gillspie Ella (Morrow) Mrs   Hot Springs SD
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 8 4 d Gillspie Ella (Morrow) Mrs 40 Hot Springs SD
WDT Mo 03-08- 1897 5 5 ob Gillspie Ella (Morrow) Mrs 30 Hot Springs SD
WDT Tu 03-09- 1897 8 3 fu Gillspie Ella (Morrow) Mrs 30 Watertown
WDT We 01-27- 1897 5 3 ob Gilman Almina Mrs 76 Adams
WDT Sa 04-11- 1931 20 5 d Gilman Cephas A Mrs 40 Massena (near)
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 6 3 d Gilmartin Walter D 34 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 11 6 ob Gilmartin (Marton) Walter D 34 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-11- 1890 8 5 d Gilmore Erskine 1m9d Brownville
WDT Mo 05-03- 1897 1 4 ob Gipson Tampson Mrs 84 T/ Leray
WDT Th 01-27- 1927 16 5 d Glass Albert G 86 Adams Center
WDT Tu 03-30- 1920 16 7 d Glazier Margart Mrs 84 Clinton
WDT We 10-25- 1916 6 6 d Gleason David 88y4m11d Denmark
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 4 d Gleason Mary B 63 Ogdensburg
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 2 ob Gleason Mary B 63 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 03-02- 1897 8 7 ob Glynn Lawrence   Matteawan Asylum
WDT Tu 03-12- 1918 10 7 d Godden Sarah Mrs 76 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 03-12- 1918 12 6 ob Godden Sarah Mrs 76 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 5 d Godfrey William R 76 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 2 2 ob Godfrey William R 76 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 5 3 ob Goff James Mrs   New York City
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 9 4 ob Gonsiewsky Frances 24 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Gonsiewsky Francis 24 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-11- 1949 10 7 ob Gonyea William G 81 Watertown
WDT Mo 08-04- 1913     fu Goodale Lawrence J   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Goodenough Catherine Mrs 65y1m16d Carthage
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 2 d Goodenough Fay 71 Easton Pa
WDT Fri 12-23- 1927 16 5 d Goodenough Louis 55 Rochester
WDT Fr 02-26- 1897 8 5 d Goodno Lydia D (Fairbanks) 67 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 08-08- 1898 8 4 acc Goodnow Patrick   Tacville
WDT Mo 01-15- 1973 10 1 d Goodspeed Carl B 78 Watertown near
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 7 d Gordon Maggie Jeanette 1y2m Massena Springs
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 5 6 ob Gorman James 49 Fitchburg Mass
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Gorman James 49 Fitchburg Mass
WDT We 01-20- 1897 5 6 acc Gorman Patrick   RR
WDT Fr 02-19- 1897 8 1 ob Gormond Caroline E   Clayville
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Gorrow Margaret   Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 d Gosier Victor L 46 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 15 7 ob Gosier Victor L 46 Cape Vincent
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 12 6 d Goss J N Rev 75 Potsdam (near)
WDT Th 03-28- 1918 12 2 ob Goss J N Rev 75 Potsdam (near)
WDT Sa 01-16- 1897 8 7 d Gould Adeline (Fredenburg) 74y10m21d Pillar Point
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 ill Gould Will L   Watertown
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     fu Goulding Catherine M   Watertown
WDT Th 01-07- 1897 5 2 ob Goulding Mattison 72 Pamelia
WDT Sa 10-28- 1916 8 3 d Goult Sarah A 71 Eel Weir
WDT Mo 01-18- 1897 8 7 d Goundrell Ann 77 Watertown
WDT Mo 01-18- 1897 8 1 ob Goundrell Ann 77 Watertown
WDT Tu 01-19- 1897 8 7 fu Goundrell Ann 77 Watertown
WDT We 01-20- 1897 8 1 fu Goundrell Ann 77 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-13- 1931 18 6 d Goutermont John Kenneth 24 Watertown
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 8 ob Goyea Oscar Sgt 24 France
WDT We 10-09- 1918 10 6 d Goyea Oscar Sgt 24 France
WDT Th 12-01- 1898 8 6 fu Grafton George 54 Chicago Ill
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 4 6 fu Grafton Mary Mrs   Watertown
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 d Graham Mary E (Boulton) 84 Sackets Harbor
WDT Fr 03-05- 1897 8   acc Graham Mate   Street Car
WDT Th 06-29- 1905 10 5 d Grannis William J 82 Lehanon Tenn
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918 12 3 d Grant George 64 Cape Vincent
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918 11 8 ob Grant George 64 Cape Vincent
WDT Mo 02-06- 1899 8 7 d Grant Hazel T 4y6m Field's Settlement
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Grant Lorraine 79 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 3 ob Grant Lorraine Mrs 79 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 5 d Grant Margaret Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 2 ob Grant Margaret Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Tu 03-30- 1920 16 7 d Grant Margaret Mrs 73 Watertown
WDT Th 12-30- 1926 16 5 d Grant Sarah Jane Mrs 71 Watertown
WDT Fr 03-22- 1918 14 7 d Grapotte Elizabeth (Croisant) 91 Evans Mills
WDT Fr 03-22- 1918 14 7 ob Grapotte Elizabeth (Croisant) 91 Evans Mills
WDT Fr 02-05- 1904 10 1 fu Grappotte Frank A   Cape Vincent
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 d Grappotte Roswell 25 Indianapolis Ind
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 8 7 d Graves Elizabeth 72y1m12d Sackets Harbor
WDT Mo 04-26- 1897 2 3 ob Graves Elizabeth 72y1m12d Sackets Harbor
WDT We 04-07- 1897 8 5 d Graves Mary J 70y6d CapeVincent
WDT We 04-07- 1897 8 5 ob Graves Mary J 70y6d CapeVincent
WDT Th 04-08- 1897 8 1 fu Graves Mary J 70y6d Watertown
WDT Fr 04-09- 1897 8 7 fu Graves Mary J 70y6d Watertown
WDT Fr 09-29- 1916 6 7 d Gray Daniel 59 Watertown
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 d Gray David Harry 59 Syracuse
WDT Mo 02-22- 1904 10 5 d Gray Elmer A 51y6m Watertown
WDT Mo 02-22- 1904 10 4 ob Gray Elmer A 51y6m Watertown
WDT Sa 09-17- 1898 8 6 d Gray Marion Isabel 8w Huntingtonville
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 2 2 ob Gray Mildred Marshall 22 Watertown
WDT Fr 02-26- 1904 10 4 ob Gray Zetta M   Watertown
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918 14 5 d Greeley William L   New York City
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 6 d Green Amy Ella 32 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 fu Green Amy Ella Mrs   Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 9 4 ob Green Amy Ellen (Cope) 32 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Green Clara 6y5m14d Black River
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 5 ob Green Clara Catherine 6y5m14d Black River
WDT Fr 02-26- 1897 8 5 d Green Ella D 43y6m5d Watertown
WDT Fr 02-26- 1897 8 3 ob Green Ella D 43y6m5d Watertown
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 4 d Green Julia A 31 Watertown
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918 14 3 ob Green Julia A 31 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 5 ob Green Leon 35 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Green Leon 25 Watertown
WDT Fr 04-19- 1918 5 4 fu Green Mary 78 Lafargeville
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 15 8 ob Green Mary Elizabeth (Livermore) Mrs 73 Dexter
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 d Green Mary Elizabeth Mrs 73 Dexter
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 5 d Green Molly Ann 71y4m28d T/ Henderson
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 4 ob Green Molly Ann 71y4m28d T/ Henderson
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 5 fu Greene Charles F   Watertown
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 1 fu Greene Charles F   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 5 3 fu Greene Charles F   Watertown
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 10 7 fu Greene George W   Sterling Cayuga Co
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918 10 7 d Greene Orlin T 20d T/ Watertown
WDT Tu 07-11- 1916 6 7 d Greenman Byron Scott 63 Watertown
WDT   06-12- 1871     d Gregor Helen Jane 1y3m19d Stone Mills
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 10 7 d Gregory Sarah (Smith) Mrs 33 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 fu Gregory Sarah (Smith) Mrs 32 Watertown
WDT Mo 10-14- 1918 9 4 ob Gregory Sarah (Smith) Mrs 32 Watertown
WDT We 10-11- 1916 6 6 d Grems Georgie 53 Watertown
WDT We 11-13- 1912 10 6 d Grennell Edward 85 Evans Mills
WDT Fri 12-23- 1927 16 5 d Grenville George Mrs 88 Ogdensburg
WDT We 03-20- 1918 3 3 fu Grierson Franklin 8 Mill Point
WDT We 04-07- 1897 8 5 d Griffin Daniel G   Watertown
WDT We 04-07- 1897 5 2 ob Griffin Daniel G   Watertown
WDT Tu 02-09- 1897 4 4 ob Griffin J K Rev 53 Copenhagen
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 14 6 d Griffin Julia 60 Watertown
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 13 3 ob Griffin Julia 60 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Griffin Madeline 23 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 3 ob Griffin Madeline Mrs 28 Watertown
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 7 d Griffin Margaret   Watertown
WDT Tu 08-30- 1898 8 2 ob Griffin Margaret   Watertown
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 10 6 d Griffith W Roy 25 Brownville
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 5 2 ob Griffith W Roy 25 Brownville
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 10 5 fu Griffith W Roy 25 Brownville
WDT We 12-04- 1929 24 6 d Grill Blanche Alice (Wright) 33 Watertown
WDT We 12-04- 1929 13 4 ob Grill Blanche Alice (Wright) 33 Watertown
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 6 fu Grill Blanche Alice (Wright) 33 Watertown
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 5 d Grinter Nellie E Mrs 33 Adams
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 6 d Grother Alta Mrs 24 E Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 9 3 ob Grothier Alta Mrs (Newman) 23y11m Watertown
WDT Sa 10-12- 1918 10 6 d Guarino Frank   Camp Meade Md
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 4 ob Guepe Barbara (Fiesthamel) 66 Lowville
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Gula Michael John 5 Star Lake
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 4 ob Guliano Tony 33 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 7 d Guliano Tony 33 Watertown
WDT We 11-05- 2003 D7 5 ob Guyette Kennth R 91 Syracuse
WDT Tu 04-03- 1956 10 2 d Guyette Nellie Miss 79 Ogdensburg
WDT Th 02-11- 1904 8 4 ms Haas Charles   returned
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 d Haas Elizabeth 82 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 6 fu Haas Elizabeth 82 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 ob Haas Elizabeth (Wetterhahn) 82 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 d Haas Regina 98y8m Depauville
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 6 ob Haas Regina 98y8m Depauville
WDT Tu 01-05- 1897 4 4 ob Haas Regina Mrs 86 Theresa
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 d Hacker Truman F 23 France
WDT We 12-07- 1898 8 7 d Hadcock Eliza Jane 67 T/ Rutland
WDT We 12-07- 1898 8 7 fu Hadcock Eliza Jane 67 T/ Rutland
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 5 6 ob Hadcock Joseph 69y6m4d T/ Rutland
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 d Haddcock Joseph 69y6m4d T/ Rutland
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Haffey James F Rev 34 Watertown
WDT Sa 02-06- 1897 8 7 d Haffner Thelma? May   Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 9 5 ob Hagan Daniel 70 Watertown
WDT Fr 10-18- 1918 10 7 d Hagan Daniel 70 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 1 ob Hagen Elizabeth (Doyle) 24 Brownville
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 7 d Hagen Elizabeth D 24 Brownville
WDT Tu 04-27- 1897 5 5 ob Hagen Frank   Redwood
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 2 7 ob Hagen Mary Mrs 61 Redwood
WDT Th 02-28- 1918 12 6 d Hager Edwin D 70 Watertown
WDT Fr 08-06- 1897 8 5 ms Haley Bart   Watertown
WDT We 07-05- 1916 9 5 ill Haley Frank W   Watertown
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 2 6 ob Hall Albert A 81 Ogdensburg
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 1 d Hall Albert A 81 Ogdensburg
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 2 fu Hall Albert A   Antwerp
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 d Hall Duane W 82y7d6d Carthage
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 2 1 ob Hall Duane W 82y7d6d Carthage
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 10 5 ob Hall Ella (Sanford) Mrs 54 Watertown
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 d Hall Erwin A 60 Carthage
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 7 2 ob Hall Erwin A 60 Carthage
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 10 6 annl Hall Frank M   Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 3 ob Hall Gertrude 12 Watertown
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 7 d Hall Gertrude 12y3m Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 6 d Hall Ida M Mrs   Watertown
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 9 4 ob Hall Ida M Mrs (Outwater) 68 Watertown
WDT Tu 07-18- 1905 10 4 ob Hall James A (Hamlin) Mrs   Chicago Ill
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 d Hall John N F 86y9m Watertown
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 1 ob Hall John N F 86y9m Watertown
WDT   05-27- 1975     ob Hall Lillie Belle (Adams)    
WDT Th 02-18- 1904 8 3 ob Hall Lois 70 Watertown
WDT Th 02-18- 1904 8 5 d Hall Loise 70 Watertown
WDT Tu 12-15- 1942 20 6 d Hall Lynn Jay 52 Gouverneur
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 5 d Hall Mary L 30 Watertown
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 3 ob Hall Mary Louise 30 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 5 2 ob Hall Maud F 36 Watertown
WDT We 10-16- 1918 10 8 d Hall Maude F Mrs   Watertown
WDT We 10-22- 1930 20 6 d Hall Melvin H 82 Watertown
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 12 7 d Hall Raymond   Syracuse
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 d Hall Raymond S 51 Syracuse
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 2 7 ob Hall Raymond S 51 Syracuse
WDT We 02-02- 1927 16 6 d Hall Charles J   Wash DC
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 5 ob Hall Charles J   Wash DC