Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

Index WDT births


The dates here are the dates of the newspaper

Births

Comments, Additions or Corrections Please contact Alice Corbett.
source day date year

page

col type place last name first father mother
                     
WDT Th 05-13- 1909

10

2 b Lewiston Maine Adams Son F H Adams  
WDT Fr 01-28- 1927 16 5 b Sackets Harbor Rd Alverson Daughter Harry Alverson  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Andrews Daughter Joseph Andrews  
WDT Mo 04-11- 1904 10 5 b Hammond Annibal Son Charles Annibal  
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Augustus Richard M Stanley K  
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 10 4 b Canton Ayers Son William Ayers  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Watertown Baker Son G C Baker  
WDT Mo 09-08- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Baldick Son Gerald Baldick  
WDT Fr 03-30- 1906 6 4 b Watertown Baldwin Thelma L I Baldwin  
WDT We 11-15- 1905 2 2 b Watertown Barnes Carl Robert Vincent Robert Barnes  
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 b Brooklyn Barone Ruth Marguerite Floyd Barone Dr.  
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Barrett Ralph Edwin Frank Barrett  
WDT Tu 09-20- 1898 8 6 b Antwerp Bartila ? Son John Bartila ?  
WDT Fr 01-15- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Bass Daughter Eugene Bass  
WDT Tu 03-09- 1897 8 7 b Philadelphia Batt Son C T Batt  
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Baxter Daughter Phillip Baxter  
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Baxter Doris Thelma Clarence Baxter  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Beattie Roswell P Jr Roswell P Beattie  
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 b Depeyster Beatty Son L T Beatty  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Belcher Floyd Cornelius Georage W Belcher  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Watertown Belli Son LouisBelli  
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Bellow Son Thomas Bellow  
WDT Mo 02-22- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Bennett Son Bennett  
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 b Chaumont Benney Daughter Riley Benney  
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 b Watertown Benoit Paul G Harold W Benoit  
WDT Mo 03-29- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Bequillard Daughter Bequillard  
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 2 5 b Watertown Berner Donald Frederick Alfred Berner  
WDT Tu 10-17- 1916 10 7 b Watertown Berner Donald Frederick Alfred Berner  
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Bisson Son George A Bisson  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Blanchard Daughter Erwin Blanchard  
WDT Sa 03-30- 1918 6 4 b Winipeg Manitoba Can Bliss Son Joseph Bliss Mary Parker
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 b Edwards Bonirt Son Arthur Boniet  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Booth Gladys Leona (twin) Will E Booth  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Booth Oral J (twin) Will E Booth  
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 5 b Watertown Bourcey Daughter Joseph E Bourcey  
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 6 b Watertown Bourcey Son Joseph E Bourcey  
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Bourdage Son IsaacBourdage  
WDT Sa 08-12- 1911 6 4 b Watertown Bowman Hugh Lowery C E Bowman  
WDT Th 01-28- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Box Celia Jennette W R Box  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Boyle Daughter Claude Boyle  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Boynton Christiana Marion Kent L Boynton  
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Brennan Son Joseph Brennan  
WDT We 07-28- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Brockway Daughter J W Brockway  
WDT Sa 04-27 1918 14 3 b Watertown Brown Robert Jr Robert Bruce Brown  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Brown Ruth Elizabeth Charles J Brown  
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 b Watertown Brown Son Wallace Brown  
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 b Watertown Brown Son Ralph  Brown  
WDT Th 06-28- 1917 8 7 b Watertown Bullard Margaret Henry Bullard  
WDT We 10-04- 1916 6 6 b Brownville Bullis George Elwin Shelden Bullis  
WDT Fr 09-04- 1903 10 5 b Gouverneur Burdick Son Leslie W Burdick  
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 5 b Norfolk Burgess Son Bernard Burgess  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Burnett Son Alfred Burnett  
WDT Fr 04-30- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Burns Daughter C C Burns  
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 6 b Watertown Burns San Joseph P Burns  
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 b Watertown Burns Son Joseph F Burns  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b T/ Watertown Burnup Roger Kemp Horace Burnup  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b Watertown Bush Daughter Joseph F Bush  
WDT Tu 01-03- 1933 10 6 b Glenfield Bush Doris Ann Augustus Bush  
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 10 5 b Watertown Bush Son Gorden Bush  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Watertown Busler Leo Francis Leo PBusler  
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Calkins Son E R Calkins  
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 4 b Norwood Camp Son Merton Camp  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Campbell Son Charles A Campbell  
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Canali Abenine Loretta Nicholas Canali  
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 b Watertown Cardinal Joseph Louis James Cardinal  
WDT We 03-06- 1918     b Watertown Carr Herman G Charles Carr  
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 b Philadelphia Carr Malcolm Burton T Albert Carr  
WDT Mo 06-16- 1930 20 3 ba St Petersburg Gla Carter Linwood Vrooman R L Carter Lucy Vrooman
WDT Mo 07-10- 1916 10 6 b Watertown Cartin Joseph Frank Cartin  
WDT Tu 05-15- 1906 10 4 b ? Catlin son or daughter* Earl Catlin  
WDT Th 12-01- 1898 8 6 b Watertown Caukins Daughter Bart W Caukins  
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918     b Watertown Ceigler Daughter Henry  
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Ceigler Helen Marie L W Ceigler  
WDT We 10-11- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Chambers Karleen Hall R H Chambers  
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 b Watertown Chapman Glayds Arlene Arthur Chapman  
WDT We 03-06- 1918     b Watertown Chapman Son H J Chapman  
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 b Mercy Hosp Christensen John Michael Michael L Christensen  
WDT Mo 02-29- 1904 10 5 b Chaumont Christie Daughter Charles Christie  
WDT Mo 11-28- 1898 10 6 b Watertown Clark Floyd Nelson George W Clark  
WDT We 07-19- 1905 8 5 b Watertown Clark Son W B Clark  
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 6 b Watertown Clark Son Arthur Clark  
WDT Fr 02-26- 1904 10 5 b St Lawrence Cole Daughter Edward Cole  
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 b Watertown Cole Daughter Earl Cole  
WDT Fr 02-24- 1948 10 1 b Watertown Cole George R Jr George R Cole Sr  
WDT Sa 12-23- 1905     b Watertown Collins Daughter B B Collins  
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 b Omar Collins Joseph Beckwith B Frank Collins  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Collins Son Jojn J Collins  
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Collins Son Edward J Collins  
WDT Fr 03-08- 1918     b Watertown Colon Clara Catherine Michael  
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918     b Watertown Conchefski Son Frank  
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Connell Daughter Bernard Connell  
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 b Sackets Harbor Conner Inez Prney Tom Conner Pvt  
WDT Tu 08-29- 1905 8 5 b S Champion Conwell Son George Conwell  
WDT We 08-30- 1905 8 5 b S Champion Conwell Son George Conwell  
WDT Sa 03-16- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Cook Daughter George A  
WDT Fr 04-26- 1918 12 6 b Watertown Cook Daughter Anthony Cook  
WDT Tu 07-11- 1916 6 7 b Pamelia Cook Sarah Ethel Joseph Cook  
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 b Watertown Cook Son David Cook  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Corbett Daughter Alden Corbett  
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Corey Genevieve M V R Corey  
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918     b Watertown Cork Robert James John  
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918     b Watertown Cork Son Fred J  
WDT Th 03-04- 1897 8 7 b Rosiere Cornair Daughter George Cornair  
WDT Th 02-25- 1904 10 5 b Rosiere Cornair Daughter George Cornair  
WDT Mo 09-08- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Couch Son Dr William Gorden Couch  
WDT Mo 08-09- 1898 8 7 b Pamelia Center Countryman Son Gersham Countryman  
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 6 b Watertown Courtenay Rudyard Lennox Charles R Courtenay  
WDT Tu 01-03- 1933 10 6 b Watertown Cowles Alice Dygert Franklyn Cowles Alice E Dygert
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 10 8 b Watertown Crescenzi John Francis Dominick Crescenzi  
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Croctor Son Frank Croctor  
WDT We 02-02- 1927 16 6 b Felts Mills Cross Gardner Avery Charles Cross  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Black River Cross George Hewitt Charles Cross  
WDT Fr 04-09- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Cross Sterling Spencer F H Cross  
WDT We 02-03- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Cruso Son Alexander Cruso  
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 5 b Watertown Curtis Daughter Dewey T Curtis  
WDT We 03-22- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Damon Son Clifford Damon  
WDT We 05-19- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Danford Daughter R W Danford  
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Danforth Guy Sage Guy H Danforth Dr  
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 b Watertown Daniels Daughter Arthur P Daniels  
WDT Sa 02-23- 1918 16 6 b Watertown Dasno Daughter William Dasno  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b St Joachim's Hosp Dasno Daughter William H Dasno  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Dasno Son Roswell Dasno  
WDT Sa 01-28- 1899 8 6 b Cortland Daughter Boyd G M Boyd  
WDT Mo 01-12- 1897 8 7 b Chicago Ill Davis Howard Pitt A H Davis  
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 b Spragueville Davis Son Herbert E Davis  
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 b Ellisburg Dealing Muriel Eveline Merrill Dealing  
WDT Mo 10-23- 1916 6 7 b Sisters Hosp Defriend Son James Defriend  
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 8 5 b Watertown Deline William Herbert George Deline  
WDT Th 12-23- 1971 10 1 b Watertown Delosh Roger Louis Ralph Louis Delosh  
WDT Fr 02-26- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Delow ? Daughter Clark Delow  
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918     b Black River Depew Alice Mae L N Depew  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b Watertown DeRocha Son George L DeRocha  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Watertown Deroin      
WDT Sa 04-13- 1918 16 4 b Watertown Derouin Harold Anthony Anthony Derouin  
WDT Tu 04-27- 1897 5 4 b Clayton Dewey Daughter Holland Dewey  
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Dewey Daughter C E Dewey  
WDT Mo 02-15- 1904 10 6 b   Diabough Son William D Diabough  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Brooklyn Dibblee *idert Lane Kenneth A Dibblee  
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 b Brooklyn Dibblee Kenneth David Kenneth A Dibblee  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Dickens Charlotte Travis James A Dickens  
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 6 b Scranton Pa Dillabaugh Daughter Evertt Dillabaugh  
WDT Tu 02-02- 1904 10 5 b Chaumont Dillenback Daughter Harry G Dillenback  
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 b Mercy Hosp Dillenbeck Trica Lynn John H Dillenbeck  
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 5 b Pillar Point Dingman Son Charles Dingman  
WDT Th 03-14- 1918     b Watertown Docteur Lilly George D  
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 b Cape Vincent Dodge Son Ren Dodge  
WDT Tu 05-18- 1897 2 4 cb Redwood Dollenger Daughter twin Andrew Dollenger  
WDT Tu 05-18- 1897 2 4 cb Redwood Dollenger Son twin Andrew Dollenger  
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 b Harrisville Dooley Marion May Arthur Dooley  
WDT Sa 03-16- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Dowling Son Lawrence I  
WDT Tu 04-16- 1918 10 7 b Watertown Downie Bruce Humphrey David John Bownie  
WDT Sa 10-28- 1916 2 4 b Watertown Downs Robert Richard Harry Downs  
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 b Troy Draper Son P H Draper  
WDT Fr 02-19- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Dryhan Son William J Dryhan  
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 10 5 b Watertown Dudley Daughter Roy Dudley  
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 6 b Watertown Duke Audrie Louise Harry Duke  
WDT We 02-17- 1904 8 5 b Depauville Dulmadge Son Henry Dulmadge  
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 b Depauville Dulmage Son Henry Dulmage  
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 4 b Watertown Dunlay Margaret Kay Dr Emmett R Dunlay  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 4 b Boston Mass Dunlay Robert William William Dunlay  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 5 1 b Boston Mass Dunlay Son William J Dunlay  
WDT We 09-02- 1903 10 5 b Carthage Dyer Daughter Harry Dyer  
WDT Mo 05-17- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Edgar Son    
WDT Sa 02-17- 1906 8 4 b E Rodman Edick Daughter Clarence Edick  
WDT Fr 02-19- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Eggleston Edward Ambrose Ambrose D Eggleston  
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Eisson Son O E Eisson  
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 b Oakland Cal Emes William Shepard Harrison M Emes  
WDT Mo 10-16- 1916 6 7 b Monterey Cal Enos Daughter Copely Enos Capt  
WDT Fr 01-08- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Eslyn Daughter Henry Eslyn  
WDT Tu 12-21- 1926 16 7 b Black River Farr Daughter William Farr  
WDT Sa 10-05- 1918 10 5 b Evans Mills Farrell Kenneth Soper Edwin Farrell  
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 5 b Watertown Felio Gerald Henry Clarence Felio  
WDT We 07-12- 1916 10 7 b Kingston Ont Ferguson Sarah Elizabeth Walter ferguson  
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 5 b T/ Leray Fickes Daughter Walter Fickes  
WDT Mo 07-19- 1976 13 1 b Mercy Hosp Fikes Robert J Jr Robert J Fikes  
WDT We 04-13- 1904 10 5 b Alexandria Bay Fikes Son C W Fikes  
WDT Sa 02-26- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Files Daughter Melvin Files  
WDT Fr 02-10- 1899 8 7 b Watertown Fisher Daughter G A Fisher  
WDT Sa 06-14- 1930 24 6 b Watertown Fitxgerald Son John Fitzgerald  
WDT Fr 07-14- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Fitzgibbons Clifford Lee Fred Fitzgibbons  
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 2 b Hiuse of GS Flanagan Jacalyn Marie Edward A Flanagan  
WDT Th 10-10- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Fletcher Margaret Mary Edwin Fletcher  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Flynn Son Thomas P Flynn  
WDT Sa 02-20- 1904 8 5 b Dexter Foley Daughter M J Foley  
WDT Sa 04-13- 1918 16 4 b Watertown Foote Lou Ambrose George L Foote  
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 6 b Watertown Forbes James Ross Royal CForbes  
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 b Potsdam Forbes Son Kenneth Forbes Dr  
WDT Tu 02-02- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Fountain Son Paul Fountain  
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Foy Daughter Earl Foy  
WDT We 09-02- 1903 10 5 b Brownville Fralick Gladys Almeda Ward A Fralick  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Freeman Daughter Arthur Freeman  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Freeman Elwina May Arthur Freeman  
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Fyles Catherine Mamford Stanley Fyles  
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Fyles Evelyn Mamford Stanley Fyles  
WDT Th 04-18- 1918 14 7 b Watertown Gadbaw Daughter Lawrence Gadbaw  
WDT We 04-24- 1918 12 4 b Watertown Gaffney Joseph James Gaffney  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Gagnon Daughter Charles Gagnon  
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 b Buffalo Galvin Son Edward Galvin Tillie Scriminger
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 4 b Atlantia Ga Galway Son Alex W Galway Lelta G Warren
WDT Mo 08-08- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Gamble Daughter J N Gamble  
WDT Tu 11-29- 1898     b T/ Pamelia Ganter Son Fred W Ganter Lydia Shaver
WDT Sa 02-26- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Gardner Daughter Ethan Gardner  
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 6 6 b Alexandria Bay Garlock Daughter Jay Garlock  
WDT We 11-24- 1897     b Watertown Garria Son Fred Garria  
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918     b Watertown Gatalana Dionosia Luigi  
WDT Th 03-10- 1910 8 3 b Watertown Gegoux Victor Curtis Theodore Gegoux  
WDT Sa 02-13- 1904 8 5 b Clayton George Son William George  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Gerrish Son Charles B Gerrish  
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 10 4 b Watertown Gettings Helen Magaret Fred A Gettings  
WDT Mo 09-12- 1949 10 1 b Alaha LI Gianfranceschi Daughter Dr Guido Gianfranceschi  
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 b Herman Gibbons Daughter Howard Gibbons  
WDT We 10-18- 1916 6 3 b Watertown Giddings Son Arthur Giddings  
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 b Watertown Gilbert Helen Andrews Roy D Gilbert  
WDT Th 10-26- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Giltz Daughter George Giltz  
WDT We 10-11- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Gleason Agnes Elizabeth Dorr Kimball Gleason  
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 6 b Watertown Godkin Daughter W H Godkin  
WDT Mo 04-12- 1920 10 5 b Watertown Godkin Daughter W H Godkin  
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 b Watertown Godkin Son W H Godkin  
WDT Mo 10-23- 1916 6 7 b Sisters Hosp Goldthrite Daughter James Goldthrite  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Watertown Goodrow Son Francis Goodrow  
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Gossman Daughter Francis P Gossman  
WDT Tu 01-03- 1933 10 6 b Potsdam Goutermout Elizabeth Schuyler Ronald Goutermout  
WDT Tu 01-03- 1933 10 6 b Watertown Grahn Paul Vogt Paul S Grahn  
WDT Mo 03-25- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Grapotte Daughter George Grapotte  
WDT Th 04-01- 1920 6 5 b Watertown Graves Daughter J I Graves  
WDT Sa 04-03- 1920 10 3 b Watertown Graves Daughter Lloyd Graves  
WDT We 02-17- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Graves Son G O Graves  
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 b Copenhagen Green Son Mason Green  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b Watertown Greene Orlin Thomas Edwin Greene  
WDT Sa 03-06- 4897 8 6 b Chaumont Greenman Daughter B B Greenman  
WDT Th 03-10- 1910 8 3 b Jamaica Plains Gressor Son L W Gressor  
WDT Sa 02-23- 1918 16 6 b Watertown Hale Son Frank Hale  
WDT Fr 07-30- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Haley Son Albert S Haley  
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 7 b Watertown Hamilton Pearl Elizabeth Everton Hamblin  
WDT Th 11-01- 1934 24 7 b Watertown Hamilton Shirley May James H Hamilton  
WDT Tu 09-19- 1905 8 5 b St Paul Minn Hanchette Daughter Claude W Hanchette  
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 5 b Watertown Hanna Son Mark A Hanna  
WDT Mo 04-22- 1918 10 1 ba Watertown Hanna Son Mark A Hanna  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Watertown Hardy Kathryn Ann John R Hardy  
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Harly Son George Harly  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Harrigan Son James J Dasno  
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Hartley Son James Hartley  
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Hayes Daughter Leon Hayes  
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 b Glen Park Hayes Dorothy Elizabeth James Hayes  
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 8 5 b Hammond Hazen Son Ralph Hazen  
WDT Mo 02-25- 1907 8 4 b T/ Hounsfield Hazlewood Julia Wauntia Bert S Hazlewood  
WDT Mo 02-06- 1899 8 7 b Watertown Helmer Adelalde W H Helmer  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Hendrick Daughter Arthur Hendrick  
WDT Fr 07-30- 1897 8 7 b   Heptonstall Daughter Fred Heptonstall  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Herrick Henry Eugene Claude C  
WDT Sa 02-06- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Herrick Son Houghton Herrick  
WDT Tu 03-05- 1918     b Watertown Herrick Son Claude Herrick  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b Orleans Heyl Son John Heyl  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 4 b Watertown Hicks Son Arthur Hicks  
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Hill Rosalina Isabelle L B Hill  
WDT Mo 01-12- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Hill Rosalina Isabelle L B Hill  
WDT Mo 08-16- 1926 16 6 b Adams Centre (near) Hill Willard Ralph Lynn D Hill  
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 b Watertown Hinds William Lawyer William L Hinds  
WDT Fr 10-20- 1916 6 3 b Watertown Hobert Daughter Thomas Hobert  
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 5 b S Rutland Hodge Daughter Eugene Hodge  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Hollenbeck Barbara Edward F Hollenburg  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Hollywood Ann Baxter Michael  
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918     b Watertown Hollywood Anna Baxter Michael Hollywood  
WDT Th 04-07- 1904 10 5 b Gouverneur Homer Daughter Ellis Homer  
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 10 8 b Watertown Houghton John Richard William G Houghton  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Watertown Huck Norma K Floyd Huck  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b Watertown Huddle John Carl Jr John Carl Huddle  
WDT We 11-24- 1897     b Watertown Huffatater Daughter Charles Huffatater  
WDT Th 09-22- 1932 22 6 b Elnhurst LI Hughes Bernard Alfred (twin) John Hughes  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Watertown Hughes Daughter W H Hughes  
WDT Th 09-22- 1932 22 6 b Elnhurst LI Hughes Francis James (twin) John Hughes  
WDT Sa 09-30- 1916 8 2 b Ruddy Maternity Home Hughes Frederick John William Hughes  
WDT Tu 04-16- 1918 10 7 b Watertown Hughes Son William Hughes  
WDT We 04-07- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Hunt Daughter Perley Hunt  
WDT We 09-02- 1903 10 5 b Alexandria Bay Hunt Daughter Thomas Hunt  
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 b St Joseph's Sanatorium Hunt Son Leonard Hunt  
WDT Fr 12-23- 1927 16 5 b Watertown Hurley Dayghter W J Hurley  
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 5 b Watertown Hyde Peter Lawrence Chester Hyde  
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 7 b Depauville Hyde Vivian Clara Perl Hyde  
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 b Antwerp Ireland Daughter William Ireland  
WDT Mo 08-30- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Irwin Son J M Irwin  
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 5 b S Rutland Isham Daughter W R Isham  
WDT Mo 12-22- 1930 22 4 b Great Bend Jackson Emma Elizabeth Clayton E Jackson  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Jerome Clinton Herbert Herbert J Jerome Anna M Fowler
WDT Mo 02-01- 1904 8 5 b Alexandria Bay Johes Son Floyd Jones  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Tremains Corners Johnson Daughter Marcus Johnson  
WDT We 02-03- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Johnson Daughter F G Johnson  
WDT Mo 04-11- 1904 10 5 b Carthage Johnson Daughter Lucien Johnson  
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 b Watertown Johnson Daughter James P Johnson  
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 b Dexter Johnson Robert Clark Perl Johnson  
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 b Barnes Corners Jones Norman Raymond Raymond Jones  
WDT We 10-11- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Jones Ralph Adolphus Chas S Jones  
WDT Sa 04-24- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Jones Seymour MacKinley Gary M Jones  
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Jory Arthur Joseph L O Jory  
WDT Mo 09-19- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Judd Son Enos Judd  
WDT Fr 10-06- 1916 8 4 b Watertown Kasten Son Paul R Kasten  
WDT Tu 02-02- 1904 10 5 b Evans Mills Kellar Daughter Oscar Kellar  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Carthage Kellogg Daughter M N S Kellogg  
WDT Tu 11-23- 1897 8 7 b T/ Rodman Kelly Lora Mildred S R Kelly  
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 b Sackets Harbor Kelly Ray John Hugh Kelly  
WDT Th 06-11 1931 24 7 b Watertown Kemp John Richard Melville Kemp  
WDT Sa 03-06- 4897 8 6 b Camden Kennedy Daughter D E Kennedy  
WDT Sa 02-26- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Keyes Linda Lee Donald Keyes  
WDT Tu 06-06- 1905 10 5 b Black River Kirch Daughter Albert Kirch  
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 b Watertown Klock Daughter Nathan Klock  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Klock Daughter Fred B Klock  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Knapp Son Arthur J Knapp  
WDT We 02-24- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Knight Daughter Alexander Knight  
WDT We 10-04- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Knight Daughter F E Knight  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Kysar Son William Kysar  
WDT Th 03-14- 1918     b Watertown LaCombe Doris Henry  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Watertown LaFond Alice May Alex LaFond  
WDT We 08-31- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Lalonde Daughter John LaLonde  
WDT Th 01-10- 1935 24 6 b Watertown LaLonde Daughter John LaLonde  
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 6 b Carthage LaLone Clifford Earl Norman Jay LaLone  
WDT Mo 07-10- 1916 10 6 b Bay Point Cal Lamon Ralph William Fred R Lamon  
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 b Adams Centre Langsworthy Daughter Frank Langsworthy  
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 5 b Watertown Langworthy Roberta Peach Harold G Langsworthy  
WDT Sa 08-06- 1898 8 7 b Watertown Lansing *abine Stuart D Lansing  
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918     b   Lantier John Lewis Fred  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Larabee Marie Ellen Eugene F  
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 b Watertown LaRose Jack Calvin Fred W LaRose  
WDT Sa 11-03- 1934 24 6 b Ogdensburg Latham Murray Everett Evert Latham Susan Murray
WDT Fri 04-05- 1907 6 4 b Copenhagen Laughlin Daughter George Laughlin  
WDT Mo 02-13- 1899 8 7 b Watertown Laurence Helen Lennox Willard M  
WDT Th 03-25- 1920 14 5 b S Russell Law Jay Earl Willard Law  
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Leave Daughter Martin Leave  
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 b Watertown* LeDuke Henry    
WDT We 02-14- 1906 10 4 b Chaumont Lee Daughter Charles Lee Jr  
WDT Fr 12-23- 1927 16 5 b Watertown Lee Daughter N R Lee  
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918     b Depauville Lee Hilda Delia Hiward T Lee  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b Orleans Leeman Daughter Leeman  
WDT Tu 02-09- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Lefebvre Sophie Henry Lefebvre  
WDT Mo 01-25- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Leggett Daughter John E Leggett  
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 b Watertown LeMay Daughter Harold LeMay  
WDT Tu 11-15- 1938 22 7 b Potsdam Lennox Daughter Carell Lennox  
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Liberatore Dominic John Dominic Liberatore  
WDT Mo 07-10- 1916 10 6 b Three Mile Creek Littlefield Harolld O Merritt Littlefield  
WDT Sa 09-17- 1898 8 6 b Watertown Loomis Son R W Loomis  
WDT Sa 09-04- 1897 8 7 b Sackets Harbor Lord Daughter C Lord  
WDT Sa 04-20- 1918 16 3 b Watertown Lucas Son Michael Lucas  
WDT Th 01-10- 1935 24 6 b Watertown Luciani Daughter Laurino Luciani  
WDT Fr 02-09- 1906 10 4 b Watertown Ludlow Son Edward Ludlow  
WDT Mo 02-12- 1906 8 4 b Watertown Lyon Francis Edward Frank Lyon  
WDT Tu 12-27- 1927 14 4 b Watertown Mack Daughter Harold Mack  
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918     b Watertown Mack Donald Hubert Edison Mack  
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Mack Edison Edison Mack  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Mackey Daughter George Mackey  
WDT Sa 03-16- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Manfred Son John  
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 b Watertown Marsh Daughter Frederick E Marsh  
WDT Th 06-28- 1917 8 7 b Watertown Marshall Helan Virginia James Marshall  
WDT Th 04-01- 1920 6 5 b Syracuse Martin Daughter Oscar Martin Verna Ressegule
WDT Fr 02-24- 1948 10 1 b Canton O Martin Daughter Lyther Martin Kathleen Allen
WDT Mo 10-09- 1916 8 5 b Watertown Marvin Leon Earl Jr Leon Earl Marvin  
WDT Tu 09-06- 1898 8 7 b Sackets Harbor Mason Rodney Edward V S Mason  
WDT Tu 02-20- 1906 10 4 b LaFargeville Mathers Son Frank Mathers  
WDT Th 07-29- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McCabe Daughter Horace G McCabe  
WDT We 07-05- 1916 10 6 b Ruddy Mat Hosp McCarthy Daughter John S McCarthy  
WDT We 11-24- 1897     b Saxkets Harbor McCarthy Son John McCarthy  
WDT Fr 02-04- 1927 16 7 b   McCoy Royce Harriette George McCoy  
WDT Tu 02-16- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McDermott Son James McDermott  
WDT Tu 10-03- 1916 6 6 b Watertown McDonald Harland Alber A W McDonald  
WDT Mo 11-13- 1922 16 5 b New Brighton McGowan Daughter A J McGowan Dr Catherine Sweeney
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 b Watertown McHugh Mary Jane John McHugh  
WDT We 02-24- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McHugh Son John McHugh  
WDT Tu 02-09- 1904 10 5 b Deferiet McIntyre Daughter Winfred McIntyre  
WDT Mo 02-15- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McKinetry Son W D McKinetry  
WDT Fr 04-23- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McNamee Daughter H H McNamee  
WDT Th 05-20- 1897 8 7 b Watertown McNeil Daughter Sidney McNeil  
WDT Sa 02-23- 1918 16 6 b Depauville McNett Howard Niles George McNett  
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 b Watertown McVee Hazel Blanche Clarence A McVee  
WDT Sa 02-26- 1944 10 7 b Niagara Falls Hosp Meyer Gail Christine Severien Meyer  
WDT Th 10-05- 1916 6 4 b Barnes Corners Meyers Son Arthur Meyers  
WDT Tu 10-10- 1916 10 8 b Coxsackie Miller Carlton Myers I W Miller  
WDT Th 07-06- 1916 6 7 b Hampton CT Miller Daughter J Robert Miller  
WDT We 03-20- 1918 12 7 b   Miller Roger Leroy L E Miller  
WDT Tu 12-20- 1932     b Flushing LI Miranda Daughter Walter Miranda  
WDT We 02-24- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Mix Daughter S Mix  
WDT Th 02-25- 1897 8 5 b Brownville Mohrherr Daughter August Mohrherr  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b Clayton Moineau Son Edward Moineau  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Money Edward Noel Edward W Money  
WDT We 03-06- 1918     b Watertown Monnat George Raymond Christopher Monnat  
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 10 4 b Ellisburg Montague Son Robert  
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 b Watertown Montgomery James Jr James Montgomery  
WDT Sa 03-02- 1918     b Watertown Montondo Robert Arthur Arthur Montondo  
WDT Th 06-11 1931 24 7 b Watertown Montrois Raymond Charles Raymond C Montrois  
WDT Thurs 02-11- 1904 8 5 b Winthrop Moore Son Frank L Moore  
WDT Fr 05-14- 1909 6 3 b Watertown Moore Son Jay A Moore  
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 5 b Watertown Morgan Hilda Leona William C Morgan  
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Morgan Son Charles L Morgan  
WDT Mo 03-12- 1951 10 2 b Hiuse of GS Morrison Sandra Lynn William J Morrison Ruth Newtown
WDT Mo 04-08- 1918 14 5 b Watertown Morrison Son Chester Morrison  
WDT We 04-06- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Morse Madeline Edna A C Morse  
WDT Mo 04-01- 1918 8 7 b Watertown Mosher Son Louis Mosher  
WDT Sa 09-30- 1916 8 2 b Ruddy Maternity Home Moshier Francis Herbert I Moshier  
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 3 b Hiuse of GS Muck Floyd Andrew Floyd Muck Mary Cleary Mrs
WDT Mo 03-18- 1918     b Watertown Mullin Daughter F W Mullin  
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Munger Mary Christine Orville Munger  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b Clayton Murphy Daughter William Murphy  
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 6 b Watertown Murphy Son Hugh Murphy  
WDT Mo 08-28- 1933 20 5 b Watertown Murray Marlene Jane Clarence B Murray  
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 5 3 b Norwood Murray Son Earl Murray  
WDT Th 10-17- 1918 10 7 b   Murray Son Earl Murray  
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 b Edwards MxKee Son F M McKee  
WDT Th 01-26- 1899 8 5 b Watertown Nelson Francis Wyman W Nelson  
WDT Fi 03-29- 1918 12 5 b Watertown Nemier Thomas Edward John Nemier  
WDT Mo 10-30- 1916 6 5 b Watertown Neville Daughter Charles Raymond Neville  
WDT We 10-11- 1916 6 6 b Sackets Harbor Newman Phyllis Irene Michael Newman  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Newton Daughter James R Newton  
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 b Watertown Nichols Donald James Floyd Albert Nichols  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Watertown Norris Son George Norris  
WDT Tu 03-30- 1920 16 7 b Noewood Oakes Son H Oakes  
WDT Th 01-10- 1935 24 6 b Watertown Oddi Son Ettore Oddi  
WDT Tu 04-16- 1918 10 7 b Watertown O'Driscoll Son W J O'Driscoll  
WDT Mo 03-29- 1897 8 7 b Watertown O'Hara Son Frank O'Hara  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Alexandria Bay Olds Son G L Olds  
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 b Greig Olmsted Daughter twin R Olmsted  
WDT Tu 02-23- 1904 10 5 b Greig Olmsted Daughter twin R Olmsted  
WDT Th 03-14- 1918     b Watertown Oney Lula May Clarence  
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Orefki Son Roy Orefki  
WDT Fr 07-07- 1916 6 7 b Watertown Orvis Thelma Beverly Barnard Orvis  
WDT We 02-18- 1920 14 5 b Carthage Osterhoudt Eleanor Beverly Harry Osterhoudt  
WDT Th 10-12- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Palmer Daughter Lt Dana Palmer  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b San Antonio Tex Palmer Daughter Dana Elizabeth Skinner
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 b Watertown Parker Ernest Leo Alfred Parker  
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 b Watertown Parks Daughter Edward Parks  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Alexandria Bay Patterson Daughter George Patterson  
WDT Th 04-11- 1918 14 7 b Glen Park Paul Kathleen Elizabeth Scott Paul  
WDT We 07-05- 1916 10 6 b Watertown Peck Donald Marrian H E Peck  
WDT Tu 02-11- 1890 8 5 b Watertown Peck Son Charles Peck  
WDT Mo 03-15- 1920 16 5 b Henderson Penney Son Clarence Penny  
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Pepp Daughter John Pepp  
WDT Tu 04-30- 1918 10 6 b Ogdensburg Perkins Marion Edith Allen S Perkins  
WDT Fr 01-28- 1927 16 5 b Watertown Perry Mae Marie Joseph D Perry  
WDT We 04-24- 1918 12 4 b North Adams Peters Roswell Dewey Roswell B Peters  
WDT Fr 09-07- 1906     b Ellisburg Petrie Daughter Amos Petrie  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Dexter Phelan Florence Christine Claude O Phelan  
WDT Sa 01-23- 1897 8 7 b St Lawrence Phillips Daughter Augustus Phillips  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Phillips Son George H Phillips  
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 6 b Moria Pickering Dorothy Lucille L A Pickering Jessie Crabbe
WDT We 04-10- 1918 12 5 b Watertown Pirnie Roderick Jr Roderick Pirnie  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Pistolese Son Joseph Pistolese  
WDT We 09-10- 1913     b Watertown Plank Ruth Frances F M Plank  
WDT Mo 06-27- 1927 16 4 b Barnes Corners Potter Son James Potter  
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 2 5 b Watertown Powers Richard Thomas E P Powers  
WDT Th 12-30- 1926 16 5 b Syracuse Pratt Isabel Jane Rev E Pratt  
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 b Cranberry Lake Prince Daughter William Prince  
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Quencer Rena Grace Wallace Quencer  
WDT Mo 01-12- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Quencer Rena Grace Wallace Quencer  
WDT Sa 04-06- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Rainboth Son Clayton Rainboth  
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 7 b Great Falls Mont Reardon Michael McGown Frederick Reardon  
WDT Tu 03-01- 1904 10 5 b Redwood Reede Daughter Joseph Reede  
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 b Watertown Reidy Theresa John J Reidy  
WDT Th 03-14- 1918     b Watertown Renzi Daughter Carmine  
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 4 b Watertown Resseguue Sally Harold Rossegue  
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Revelle Son E Balfour Revelle  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 4 b Watertown Rexford Daughter Phillip Rexford  
WDT Fr 10-11- 1918 5 6 b   Reynolds Hazel Lorene Algie Reynolds  
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 b Glen Park Rice Raymond Matthew Raymond Rice  
WDT We 03-13- 1918     b Watertown Richards Daughter Earl  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Richards Wayne DeWitt W E Richards  
WDT Mo 08-30- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Riley Daughter Albert Riley  
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Rima William Henry Jr William Henry Rima  
WDT Tu 02-16- 1904 10 5 b Pamelia Riordan Son Fred Riordan  
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 b Watertown Robinson Daughter Wyman Robinson  
WDT Mo 05-03- 1915 6 6 b Watertown Robinson Mason T Mason T Robinson  
WDT Sa 03-16- 1918 14 3 b Watertown Roe Daughter Alvin D  
WDT Fr 08-15- 1924 16 6 b Watertown Rogers Eleanor Adelia Earl D Rogers  
WDT Fr 01-08- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Root Daughter F Root  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Rose Keith Michael Carl E Rose  
WDT Tu 09-20- 1898 8 6 b Dexter Rosebone Leland Gordon Howard Rosebone  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Rouse Dorothy Mary Michael J Rouse  
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Rousseau Daughter Clifford Rousseau  
WDT Fr 04-24- 1936 24 5 b Potsdam Rubrdeau Alice Mary Howard Rubrdeau  
WDT Tu 02-24- 1920 12 6 b Copenhagen Russell Genevieve Henry Russell  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Sinclairs Corners Russell Robert Denny Clark Russell  
WDT Th 10-05- 1916 6 4 b Auburn Ryther Son Milton Ryther  
WDT Fr 09-29- 1916 6 7 b Ruddy Maternity Home Safford LeRoy Ernest E L Saffoerd  
WDT We 07-05- 1916 10 6 b Watertown Scee Edward Francis Herbert W Scee  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Scee Michael Henry Terry W Scee  
WDT We 03-06- 1918     b Watertown Schell Marilyn Emma W N Schell  
WDT Mo 10-07- 1918 10 3 b Watertown Schwerzmann Richard F Leon Schwerzmann  
WDT Mo 09-29- 1902 8 6 b Alexandria Bay Scott Son Louis Scott  
WDT Fr 08-17- 1906 10 4 b Henderson Scott Son Daniel Scott  
WDT Tu 04-21- 1897 2 5 b Carthage Seabury Son Ed Seabury  
WDT Th 03-25- 1920 14 5 b W Stockholm Seaver Daughter Harold Seaver  
WDT We 03-17- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Seaver Son R F Seaver  
WDT Mo 07-03- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Seeber Robert Donald Claude R Seeber  
WDT Tu 04-21- 1897 2 5 b Carthage Seidell Son Joseph Seidell  
WDT Th 41-16- 1905 2 2 b Watertown Sewall Daughter R Sewall  
WDT Fr 02-09- 1906 10 4 b Watertown Seymour Berniece Harriet Wallace Seymour  
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918     b Watertown Shaughnessey Son Martin  
WDT We 02-03- 1897 8 5 b Rosiere Shaw Son George Shaw  
WDT Fr 01-28- 1927 16 5 b Watertown Sherbino Daughter Frank Sherbino  
WDT We 07-12- 1916 10 7 b Sackets Harbor Sherman Marvin Edward Jr Marvin Sherman  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Sherry Son twin Francis James H Sherry  
WDT We 04-03- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Sherry Son twin James James H Sherry  
WDT Fri 04-05- 1907 6 4 b Watertown Sidmore Laura Elma Claude Sidmore  
WDT Fr 03-27- 1931 24 6 b Watertown Silver Son Harry Silver  
WDT We 04-17- 1918 10 5 b Watertown Singleton Son Harold Singleton  
WDT Mo 04-27- 1925 14 6 b Brownville Skinner Arleen Beverly George Skinner  
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 6 b Black River Slater Daughter Floyd Slater  
WDT Mo 10-08- 1906 10 4 b Massena Slater Franklin Farrell Lucien Slater  
WDT Th 06-11 1931 24 7 b Watertown Smith Robert Kenneth Kenneth Smith  
WDT We 02-17- 1904 8 5 b Dexter Smith Son Will Smith  
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 3 b S Rutland Smith Son Roy Smith  
WDT We 10-04- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Snell Daughter Fred Snell  
WDT Fr 04-30- 1897 8 5 b Watertown Snodgrass Daughter Joseph Snodgrass  
WDT Th 02-04- 1904 10 5 b Watertown Solar Daughter Frank Solar  
WDT Sa 02-23- 1918 16 6 b Watertown Somers Son Walter Somers  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Spencer Michael Robert Robert G Spencer  
WDT Fr 09-09- 1898 8 7 b Rodman Spink Son A I Spink  
WDT Th 12-23- 1926 16 4 b Watertown Sponable Daughter E J Sponable  
WDT Th 03-14- 1918     b Watertown Sprague Benjamin Benjamin Harold  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Springer Daughter Ralph D Springer  
WDT We 07-14- 1926 24 4 b Chaumont Staie Frederick Shannon Fred Staie  
WDT Th 03-07- 1918     b Watertown Stanford Son Herbert S  
WDT Mo 03-04- 1918     b Watertown Stanley Dorothy Blanche William E Stanley  
WDT Fr 09-12- 1930 28 5 b Watertown Stark Daughter Leo W Stark  
WDT Tu 02-20- 1906 10 4 b Three Mile Bay Stedman Son J Stedman  
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 5 b Watertown Stewart Daughter Ross W Stewart  
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 2 5 b Ruddy Maternity Hosp Stewart Ruth Isabella G H Stewart  
WDT Tu 06-16- 1925 16 6 b Mercy Hosp Storrs Daughter E N Storrs  
WDT We 03-13- 1918     b Watertown Strauss Daughter William  
WDT Fr 03-11- 1910 10 3 b Watertown Strieff Son Ferdinand Strieff  
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 5 b Watertown Stumpf Son Lee F Stumpf  
WDT Mo 03-27- 1933 18 7 b Watertown Sudduth Son H Norton Suddeth  
WDT Mo 03-29- 1920 14 4 b Watertown Sutton Frederic Hugh Hugh Sutton  
WDT We 04-24- 1918 12 4 b Watertown Sutton John Benjamin Paul B Sutton  
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Sweeney Daughter Albert Sweeney  
WDT Sa 03-20- 1897 8 6 b Watertown Sweeney Daughter Albert G Sweeney  
WDT Sa 01-02- 1897 8 7 b Black River Sweet Son O J Sweet  
WDT Mo 01-11- 1897 8 5 b Adams Tabor Son Joshua Tabor  
WDT Fr 07-07- 1916 6 7 b Ruddy Mat Hosp Tarrant Donald Henry J H Tarrant  
WDT Sa 04-09- 1932 20 5 b Watertown Taylor Daughter Roswell Taylor  
WDT We 07-14- 1926 24 4 b Clayton Thibault Charlotte Lorraine Robert H Thibault  
WDT Fr 04-26- 1918 12 6 b Clayton Thibault Robert Gerald Robert Thibault  
WDT Sa 09-24- 1898 8 6 b Alexandria Bay Thomas Daughter Ora thomas  
WDT Tu 04-23- 1918 10 6 b Brownville Thomas Ellary Morris Albert Thomas  
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 3 b Hiuse of GS Thomas Ricky Lynn Hazen R Thomas  
WDT Tu 02-02- 1904 10 5 b Chaumont Thompson Daughter Exra Thompson  
WDT Sa 02-26- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Thompson Diane Kay Roy W Thompson Geraldine Humphrey
WDT Tu 10-31- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Thompson Kenneth Oakland B F Thompson  
WDT Th 10-12- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Tibbits Henry M Henry J Tibbits  
WDT Th 12-01- 1898 8 6 b Watertown Tifft Son Charles A Tifft  
WDT We 06-07- 1905 10 5 b Watertown Todd Dorothy E H S Todd  
WDT Tu 10-24- 1916 6 6 b Watertown Tolbert Son George Tolbert  
WDT Mo 04-13- 1931 18 6 b Watertown Touranjoe Son Henry Touranjoe  
WDT Tu 02-26- 1918     b Watertown Trahan Violet Doris Oscar Trahan  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Watertown Tryon Frank Harold Frank R  
WDT Mo 06-05- 1944 10 7 b Watertown Tucker Eddie Lee Garfield Tucker  
WDT Fr 03-30- 1906 6 4 b Watertown Tuft Daughter L E Tuft  
WDT Mo 03-11- 1918     b Watertown Utter Bertrand James A F  
WDT Tu 04-06- 1897 8 6 b Greig VanArnam Daughter A W VanArnam  
WDT Fri 04-05- 1907 6 4 b Watertown Varley Gerald Sylvanous William Varley  
WDT Sa 04-10- 1920 16 2 b Watertown Viau Mary Elizabeth Joseph A Viau  
WDT Th 12-05- 1929 24 5 b Watertown Virkler Son Maurice Virkler  
WDT Tu 01-13- 1897 7 5 b Rodman Vroman Son Clark H Vroman  
WDT Tu 04-06- 1920 12 6 b Brownville Walker Walter Edward Walter Walker  
WDT Mo 11-02- 1925 16 5 b Watertown Walroth James Edward Roland Walrath  
WDT Tu 02-20- 1906 10 4 b Pamelia Walts Son Eugene Walts  
WDT We 02-10- 1904 10 5 b Carthage Ward Son Charles Ward  
WDT Tu 10-17- 1916 10 7 b Ruddy Maternity Hosp Watkins Son H E Warkins  
WDT Fr 02-24- 1948 10 1 b Watertown Watson Leo Endsor twin Leo R Watson Florence Endsor
WDT Fr 02-24- 1948 10 1 b Watertown Watson Linda Charyl twin Leo R Watson Florence Endsor
WDT Tu 02-23- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Weal Son William E Weal  
WDT Mo 04-15- 1918 5 4 b Sackets Harbor Weaver Doris Emma Delbert Weaver  
WDT Fr 10-13- 1916 6 7 b Sackets Harbor Weaver Walter William Winnie Weaver  
WDT Sa 02-27- 1904 8 5 b Cape Vincent Webster Son Frank Webster  
WDT Fr 03-01- 1918     b Auburn Weeks Son Harold A Weeks  
WDT Sa 09-08- 1906 8 4 b Maple Grove Weidman Daughter J Weidman  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Weisse Daughter Charles Weisse  
WDT Fr 01-28- 1927 16 5 b Watertown Weldon Son James J Weldon  
WDT Th 03-26- 1931 26 6 b Watertown Westmoreland John P Jr John P Westmoreland  
WDT Th 05-20- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Wetterhahn Daughter Henry F Wetterhahn  
WDT We 02-14- 1906 10 4 b Redwood White Daughter F E White  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 4 b Watertown White Margaret Louise Edward White  
WDT Sa 05-01- 1897 8 6 b Englewood NJ Whittermore Jolyn Greenleaf Henry Whittemore  
WDT Tu 10-08- 1918 10 7 b Watertown Wilcox Grant J Jr Wilcox Grant J  
WDT Mo 08-17- 1964 10 1 b Watertown Wilder Joseph Stewart Robert J Wilder  
WDT Sa 03-25- 1933 18 7 b Buffalo Wilder Son W D Wilder Dorothy Lauder
WDT Tu 11-14- 1922 16 6 b Watertown Wiley Son Raymond Wiley  
WDT Th 12-01- 1898 8 6 b Watertown Williams Daughter A D Williams  
WDT Tu 04-14- 1903 8 6 b Denmark Williams Daughter Ed Williams  
WDT We 09-01- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Wilson Daughter John H Wilson  
WDT Tu 10-15- 1918 10 4 b Watertown Wilson Daughter Carl Wilaon  
WDT Fr 04-26- 1918 12 6 b Morristown Wilson Louise Melita George F Wilson Anna Chambers
WDT We 03-27- 1918 10 6 b Watertown Wilson Son Bernard James Wilson  
WDT We 08-22- 1906 8 4 b Watertown Wise Son J C Wise  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Wisner Warren Gene Theodore E Wisner  
WDT We 03-14- 1951 10 3 b Hiuse of GS Witherell Robert Maurce Maurice O Witherell  
WDT Th 02-22- 1906 10 4 b Ellisburg Wodell Ethel Julia W H Wodell  
WDT Mo 07-11- 1910 8 7 b Watertown Wolff Dorothy Rose John Wolff  
WDT Fr 05-14- 1897 8 7 b Watertown Wood Daughter G H Wood  
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 b Herman Wood Daughter -twin Myron Wood  
WDT Th 03-18- 1920 14 5 b Herman Wood Son - twin    
WDT Fr 03-12- 1897 8 7 b Adams Woodard Daughter Will Woodard  
WDT Sa 10-14- 1916 2 5 b Ruddy Maternity Hosp Woodruff Daughter Walter C Woodruff  
WDT Tu 03-13- 1951 10 3 b Mercy Hosp Wright Barbara Ann Fred Wright Jr  
WDT Tu 04-09- 1918 12 7 b Watertown Wright Daughter Charles E Wright  
WDT Mo 04-13- 1931 18 6 b Watertown Young Eric Durl Jr Eric Duel Young  
WDT Sa 12-20- 1930 20 5 b Watertown Young Hazel Ruth Uhlan L Young  
WDT Mo 02-12- 1906 8 4 b W Theresa Zellar Daughter G A Zellar  
WDT Sa 03-09- 1918     b Watertown Zimmerman Son Charles  
WDT Tu 02-20- 1906 10 4 b LaFargeville Zollar Son William Zollar