Search billions of records on Ancestry.com
   

William Beale Jr Descendants

              4-- William BEALE Jr-1044 (1738-1800)1767 MOVED TO HONEY GROVE, JUNIATA COUNTY, PA
               sp-Edith PENNALD-13832
                  5-- Peter BEALE Sr-1060 (1764-1828)
                   sp-Barbara-13782 (1764-1829)
                      6-- BEALE-7795 (1788)
                      6-- BEALE-7796 (1790)
                      6-- Peter BEALE Jr-38 (1792-1880)
                       sp-Margaret HORN-39 (1794-1888)
                          7-- S. BEALE-40 (1821)
                          7-- William L. BEALE-41 (1826)
                           sp-Martha I. SHERLOCK-319 (1827)
                              8-- John Wesley BEALE-320 (1849-1909)
                               sp-Rachel Elizabeth WILSON-10757 (1853-1910)
                                  9-- Clara J. BEALE-10769 (1877-1942)
                                   sp-Nathan WAITE-10774
                                  9-- Margretta BEALE-10771 (1879-1936)
                                   sp-Oliver Blair SWEENEY-10775 (1876-1949)
                                      10--Gladys SWANEY-10818
                                       sp-Celestine DASHNER-10825 (1903)
                                          11--Bernard DASHNER-10826
                                          11--Marion DASHNER-10827
                                          11--Kenneth DASHNER-10828
                                          11--Francis DASHNER-10829
                                          11--John DASHNER-10830
                                          11--Nancy DASHNER-10831
                                      10--Madeline SWANEY-10819
                                      10--Edna L. SWANEY-10820 (1901-1972)
                                       sp-John F. HUGHES-10832
                                      10--Walter G. SWANEY-10824 (1903-1905)
                                      10--Sadie SWANEY-10821 (1904-1977)
                                       sp-Roy J. FISHER-10833
                                      10--Charlie SWANEY-10822
                                      10--Wesley SWANEY-10823
                                  9-- Bessie Regina BEALE-10758 (1887-1948)
                                   sp-Harvey Elmer SWANEY-10778 (1880-1949)
                                      10--Gwendolyn Mar SWANEY-10779 (1908)
                                       sp-Ted HAISMAN-10790
                                      10--Rubert SWANEY-10780 (1914-1915)
                                      10--Rubie SWANEY-10781 (1914-1915)
                                      10--Winifred Irene SWANEY-10782 (1915-1950)
                                       sp-Claire CLAPSADDLE-10794
                                          11--Melva Joyce CLAPSADDLE-4472 (1931)
                                       sp-Alvin MARKS-10791
                                          11--Sharon MARKS-10792
                                          11--Mitton Bruce MARKS-10793
                                      10--Virgil Bruce SWANEY-10783 (1917-1956)
                                       sp-Joan DRAUS-10795 (1923)
                                      10--Lavonne Laviere SWANEY-10784 (1919)
                                      10--Ruth Louise SWANEY-4470 (1921)
                                       sp-Wilfred REYNOLDS-10796
                                          11--Thomas Eugene REYNOLDS-10797 (1943)
                                          11--Robert Alan REYNOLDS-10798 (1945)
                                          11--Sandra Lee OTT-10799 (1951)
                                          11--Kenneth G. MATTSON-10800 (1958)
                                      10--Phyllis Jean SWANEY-10785 (1923)
                                       sp-Louis HOULE-10801
                                          11--HOULE-10802
                                          11--HOULE-10803
                                      10--Jacqueline Logan SWANEY-10786 (1926)
                                       sp-James Richard HODGES-10804
                                          11--Sherryann HODGES-10805 (1953)
                                          11--Christina Carol HODGES-10806 (1957)
                                      10--Shirley Arlene SWANEY-10787 (1927)
                                       sp-Antonio MARINO-10807 (1925)
                                          11--Nicola Jean MARINO-10808 (1952)
                                          11--Karin Lee MARINO-10809 (1957)
                                      10--Wilson Keith SWANEY-10788 (1929)
                                       sp-Dorothy Mae HELLMAN-10810 (1932)
                                          11--Diane Marie SWANEY-10811 (1956)
                                          11--Wayne Michael SWANEY-10812 (1957)
                                          11--Linda Jean SWANEY-10813 (1959)
                                          11--Kathleen Ann SWANEY-10814 (1968)
                                      10--Melvin Lee SWANEY-10789 (1930)
                                       sp-Geraldine GARDZINSKI-10815 (1934)
                                          11--Jeffrey Alan SWANEY-10817 (1958)
                                          11--Jo-Ann Lynn SWANEY-10816 (1962)
                                  9-- George E. BEALE-10770 (1891-1960)
                                  9-- Emma BEALE-10772
                                   sp-MATTENSBAUGH-10776
                                  9-- Bertha BEALE-10773
                                   sp-William J. MILLER-10777
                              8-- William BEALE-321 (1852)
                              8-- Calvin Howard BEALE-322 (1853)
                               sp-Rebecca I. PALM-324 (1853-1920)
                                  9-- Mason BEALE-326 (1878-1941)
                                  9-- Alda Myrtle BEALE-325 (1879)
                                   sp-William "Mike" LAUVER-329
                                      10--B. May LAUVER-330 (1897-1990)
                                       sp-William Jennings Bryan CRAWFORD-11011 (1895-1965)
                                          11--Samuel L. CRAWFORD-11039 (1934-1988)
                                           sp-Kathryn TROUT-11040 (1935)
                                              12--Samuel Wayne CRAWFORD-11041 (1958)
                                              12--Diane Joy CRAWFORD-11042 (1959)
                                              12--Keith Brian CRAWFORD-11043 (1963)
                                      10--Della LAUVER-331 (1899)
                                       sp-BOYER-336
                                      10--Mike LAUVER-332 (1901)
                                      10--Mary LAUVER-333 (1903)
                                       sp-HARLAN-337
                                      10--Charles LAUVER-334 (1905)
                                  9-- Hervil BEALE-3158
                                   sp-Edith BRYNER-15595
                                      10--Mary BEALE-15596
                                      10--Vivian BEALE-15597
                                  9-- Martha BEALE-327 (1880)
                                  9-- Della BEALE-328 (1882-1929)
                                   sp-George SELESTER-15598
                              8-- Margaret BEALE-323 (1855)
                          7-- B. BEALE-42 (1828)
                          7-- Isabel BEALE-43 (1830-1909)
                           sp-Abraham W. BRUBAKER-52 (1828-1899)
                              8-- George W. BRUBAKER-225 (1852-1921)
                               sp-Mary EVANS-232 (1852-1916)
                                  9-- Ambrose BRUBAKER-233 (1875-1948)
                                  9-- Darwin BRUBAKER-234 (1877-1917)
                                  9-- Luther BRUBAKER-235 (1878-1921)
                                  9-- Banks BRUBAKER-236 (1881-1962)
                                   sp-Maude WALTERS-252 (1884-1955)
                                      10--Richard BRUBAKER-253 (1909-1909)
                                      10--Albert BRUBAKER-254 (1911-1913)
                                      10--Helen BRUBAKER-255 (1912)
                                       sp-Arthur HOFFMAN-3169
                                      10--Carl BRUBAKER-256 (1915)
                                       sp-Margaret HOCKENBERRY-3170
                                      10--Walter BRUBAKER-257 (1919)
                                       sp-Dorthy MCCULLOCH-3171
                                          11--Nancy Lee BRUBAKER-3172 (1940)
                                           sp-Paul CLUGSTON-10733
                                              12--Cindy Lee CLUGSTON-10734 (1957)
                                              12--Glenn Paul CLUGSTON-10735 (1959)
                                              12--Robin Sue CLUGSTON-10736 (1960)
                                          11--Sandra Jean BRUBAKER-3173 (1943)
                                           sp-Jay BAILOR-10737
                                              12--Sandra BAILOR-10738 (1961)
                                              12--Shirley BAILOR-10739 (1961)
                                              12--Kenneth BAILOR-10740 (1962)
                                              12--Lisa BAILOR-10741 (1964)
                                          11--Linda Kay BRUBAKER-3174 (1945)
                                           sp-Robert MACGOWAN-10742
                                              12--Debra MACGOWAN-10743 (1962)
                                              12--Ann Marie MACGOWAN-10744 (1969)
                                          11--Barbara Sharon BRUBAKER-3175 (1947)
                                           sp-Martin VARNER-10745
                                              12--Susan VARNER-10746 (1966)
                                              12--Frank VARNER-10747 (1968)
                                          11--Debra Ann BRUBAKER-3176 (1953)
                                           sp-Dan LEHMAN-10748
                                      10--David W. BRUBAKER-258 (1922)
                                       sp-Mary Jane BROOKS-3177
                                          11--David G. BRUBAKER-3178 (1949)
                                           sp-Vivian MCCLURE-10749
                                          11--Carol BRUBAKER-3179 (1953)
                                  9-- Ida BRUBAKER-237 (1885-1962)
                              8-- Zachary Taylor BRUBAKER-226 (1853-1925)
                               sp-Lorena MADDEN-238 (1852-1913)
                                  9-- Forrest Wilson BRUBAKER-239 (1876-1930)
                                   sp-Elizabeth HOCKENBERRY-10750 (1878-1934)
                                      10--Jennie BRUBAKER-10751
                                      10--Grace BRUBAKER-10752
                                  9-- Electa Belle BRUBAKER-240 (1878)
                                   sp-Harry BROWN-10753
                                  9-- Melvin BRUBAKER-241 (1882-1882)
                                  9-- Raymond A. BRUBAKER-242 (1886-1963)
                                   sp-Julia E. WILLIAMS-10754
                                      10--Paul Albert BRUBAKER-10755 (1917)
                                       sp-Juniata Marian CHAFFEE-12824
                                          11--Ruth E. BRUBAKER-12825 (1941)
                                           sp-Gerald A. SHEELEY-12827
                                              12--Karen Lee SHEELEY-12828 (1967)
                                              12--Michael Paul SHEELEY-12829 (1971)
                                          11--Phyllis Jean BRUBAKER-12826 (1943)
                                           sp-George Edward ROBINSON-12830
                                              12--Shere Jean ROBINSON-12831 (1963)
                                              12--Robert Edward ROBINSON-12832 (1965)
                                              12--Dawn Michelle ROBINSON-12833 (1969)
                                      10--Lorena Belle BRUBAKER-10756 (1923)
                                       sp-D. Keith MARTINDALE-12834
                                          11--Sharon Lee MARTINDALE-12835 (1947)
                                          11--Gareth Keith MARTINDALE-12836 (1948)
                                           sp-Mary DONATO-12837
                                  9-- Thurman BRUBAKER-243 (1892-1895)
                                  9-- James Eldon BRUBAKER-244 (1895)
                                   sp-Electa BROWN-11135
                              8-- John C. BRUBAKER-227 (1855)
                                  9-- Minnie May BRUBAKER-12769 (1878)
                                   sp-Russel OVERHOLT-12782
                                      10--Russel OVERHOLT Jr-12783
                                          11--Marilyn OVERHOLT-12784
                                          11--Mark OVERHOLT-12785
                                  9-- Willis Lee BRUBAKER-12770 (1879)
                                  9-- Anna Belle BRUBAKER-12771 (1880)
                                   sp-ROEGER-12786
                                      10--Mirla Dawn ROEGER-12787
                                       sp-PETERSON-12790
                                          11--Alverta PETERSON-12791
                                          11--Patricia PETERSON-12792
                                      10--Rita May ROEGER-12788
                                       sp-ESTES-12793
                                          11--Glenn ESTES-12794
                                          11--Dorothy ESTES-12795
                                      10--Georginia ROEGER-12789
                                  9-- Clara Ellen BRUBAKER-12772 (1882)
                                   sp-MILLER-12796
                                      10--Ellis MILLER-12797
                                          11--Ellis MILLER Jr-12801
                                          11--Gracia MILLER-12802
                                      10--Calvin MILLER-12798
                                      10--Mahlon MILLER-12799
                                      10--MILLER-12800
                                  9-- Austin R. BRUBAKER-12773 (1884)
                                  9-- Elmer BRUBAKER-12774 (1886)
                                      10--Wilma BRUBAKER-12803
                                       sp-Robert PRESSLER-12809
                                          11--Robert PRESSLER Jr-12810
                                      10--Donna BRUBAKER-12804
                                      10--George BRUBAKER-12805
                                      10--Earl BRUBAKER-12806
                                      10--Ford BRUBAKER-12807
                                      10--Arlo BRUBAKER-12808
                                  9-- Susie BRUBAKER-12775 (1887)
                                   sp-MYERS-12811
                                  9-- Otto BRUBAKER-12776 (1889)
                                      10--Glenn BRUBAKER-12812
                                  9-- Lillian BRUBAKER-12777
                                   sp-BALLINGER-12813
                                      10--Bernice BALLINGER-12814
                                      10--Verla BALLINGER-12815
                                  9-- Raymond Guy BRUBAKER-12778 (1893)
                                      10--Paul BRUBAKER-12816
                                      10--Theodore BRUBAKER-12817
                                      10--Leroy BRUBAKER-12818
                                  9-- Esther Grace BRUBAKER-12779 (1896)
                                   sp-FICKES-12819
                                  9-- Carles Burdette BRUBAKER-12780 (1899)
                                      10--Jean-12820
                                      10--Robert-12821
                                      10--Shirley-12822
                                      10--David-12823
                                  9-- Isabelle Marguerite BRUBAKER-12781 (1903)
                              8-- Mary Etta BRUBAKER-228 (1857-1922)
                               sp-William HENRY-245 (1851-1904)
                                  9-- Howard Hayes HENRY-497 (1878-1955)
                                  9-- Minnie Belle HENRY-498 (1880-1970)
                                   sp-William COURTNEY-507
                                      10--William COURTNEY-11136
                                      10--Virginia COURTNEY-11137
                                       sp-Lewis BARTIG-11139
                                      10--Florence COURTNEY-11138
                                  9-- Ella Mae HENRY-499 (1882-1928)
                                   sp-John BENNER-508
                                   sp-GANDY-13826
                                  9-- Anna Hulda HENRY-500 (1885-1982)
                                   sp-JACOBS-509
                                      10--Banks JACOBS-11140
                                      10--Betty Mae JACOBS-11141 (1921)
                                       sp-William Beacham BEAMER-16192
                                          11--Donna Mae BEAMER-16193 (1941)
                                          11--William Banks BEAMER-16194 (1944)
                                   sp-Oscar BOOK-13827
                                      10--Verna BOOK-13828
                                  9-- William Austin HENRY-501 (1887-1906)
                                  9-- Charles Beale HENRY-502 (1890-1909)
                                  9-- Leona Richard HENRY-503 (1893-1895)
                                  9-- Alice Marie HENRY-504 (1896)
                                   sp-William ROBINSON-510
                                  9-- Norman J. HENRY-505 (1898-1943)
                                  9-- Mary Florence HENRY-506 (1901)
                                   sp-Albert J. LAUVER-3180 (1894-1971)
                                      10--Henry Ira LAUVER-11142 (1928)
                                       sp-Edna BRACKBILL-11143
                                          11--Teresa Catharine LAUVER-11144 (1950)
                                           sp-Michael PURDUE-11147 (1950)
                                              12--PURDUE-11148
                                              12--PURDUE-11149
                                              12--PURDUE-11150
                                          11--Gerald Lynn LAUVER-11145 (1952)
                                           sp-Billy Lee-11151
                                              12--LAUVER-11152
                                          11--LAUVER-11146
                              8-- Margaret Elizabeth BRUBAKER-229 (1858-1860)
                              8-- Susan BRUBAKER-230 (1860)
                               sp-William Howard PATTERSON-246 (1855-1929)
                                 9-- Austin Kelly PATTERSON-1898 (1886)
                                   sp-Icye S. PADEN-1907 (1876-1959)
                                      10--Florence "Kathleen" PADEN-1908 (1901)
                                       sp-Charles "Jake" RUNKLE-1911
                                          11--RUNKLE-1912
                                          11--RUNKLE-1913
                                      10--Wilbur Kelly PATTERSON-1909 (1919)
                                          11--PATTERSON-1914
                                  9-- Charles Leslie PATTERSON-1904 (1889)
                                   sp-June MCLAUGHLIN-1915 (1892-1917)
                                      10--Howard "Baxter" PATTERSON-1916 (1913)
                                      10--Charles Dwight PATTERSON-1917 (1915-1917)
                                  9-- Elizabeth Isabel "Bessie" PATTERSON-1905(1893-1957)
                                   sp-Arthur Edward LOSCHER-1918 (1892)
                                      10--Arthur Patterson LOSCHER-1919 (1922)
                                       sp-Florence BASHORE-1924 (1921)
                                          11--Susan Carol LOSCHER-1925 (1946)
                                          11--Edward Arthur LOSCHER-1926 (1948)
                                      10--Phyllis Jean LOSCHER-1920 (1923)
                                       sp-Edward S. FRY-1929 (1919)
                                          11--Robert Edward FRY-1930 (1947)
                                          11--Stephen Alan FRY-1931 (1950)
                                          11--James Michael FRY-1932 (1955)
                                      10--James Milton LOSCHER-1921 (1926)
                                       sp-Lois MELOY-1935 (1928)
                                          11--Kathy Ann LOSCHER-1936 (1951)
                                          11--Nancy Marie LOSCHER-1937 (1952)
                                          11--David LOSCHER-1938 (1954)
                                      10--Paul Richard LOSCHER-1922 (1931)
                                       sp-Ethyl WAGONNER-1941 (1929)
                                      10--Carol Lee LOSCHER-1923 (1935)
                                       sp-Clarence J. WALTER-1944 (1935)
                                          11--Jeffery Mark WALTER-1945 (1956)
                                          11--Beth Ann WALTER-1946 (1958)
                                  9-- Mary Edna PATTERSON-1906 (1895-1944)
                              8-- Melinda Rachael "Linnie" BRUBAKER-231 (1863-1908)
                               sp-Edward M. NIPPLE-247
                                  9-- Harvy Edgar NIPPLE-248 (1891-1967)
                                   sp-Florence Viola HENRY-3181 (1898-1958)
                                      10--Vera Hazel NIPPLE-15781 (1920)
                                       sp-Jesse Ernest RHINE-15782 (1916)
                                          11--Donald Ernest RHINE-15783 (1943)
                                           sp-Linda Lee HOSLER-15786 (1947)
                                              12--Joseph Allen RHINE-15787 (1967)
                                              12--Susan Diane RHINE-15788 (1969)
                                          11--Richard Eugene RHINE-15785 (1945)
                                           sp-Carol Esther ZOOK-15789 (1944)
                                              12--Timothy Scott RHINE-15790 (1970)
                                              12--Thomas Richard RHINE-15791 (1975)
                                      10--Harold Eugene NIPPLE-3182 (1922)
                                       sp-Catherine Betty WEIBLEY-15776 (1924)
                                          11--James Richard NIPPLE-15777 (1949)
                                           sp-Barbara K. BENDER-15778 (1950)
                                              12--Amy Renee NIPPLE-15779 (1976)
                                              12--Michael James NIPPLE-15780 (1982)
                                      10--Florence Vivian NIPPLE-3183 (1925)
                                       sp-Albert Joseph "Jack" LONG-3184 (1925)
                                          11--Barbara Kay LONG-15792 (1947)
                                           sp-Jesse Wayne MAXTON-15793 (1943)
                                              12--Jill Linette MAXTON-15794 (1970)
                                              12--Patrica Ann MAXTON-15795 (1971)
                                          11--Carol Louise LONG-12119 (1953)
                                           sp-James Calvin ADAMS-15796 (1951)
                                              12--Douglas Nathan ADAMS-15797 (1976)
                                              12--Curtis Andrew ADAMS-15798 (1979)
                                  9-- Jacob Delbert NIPPLE-249 (1894)
                                  9-- Mary E. NIPPLE-251 (1895)
                                  9-- John Wesley NIPPLE-250 (1897)
                                   sp-Agnes Rebecca HENRY-15735 (1904)
                                      10--Miriam Eleanor NIPPLE-15766 (1926)
                                       sp-Orthal Brooks WILSON-15767 (1918)
                                          11--Valerie Ann WILSON-15768 (1954)
                                           sp-Harold FOGLEMAN-15770 (1951)
                                              12--Michelle Jo FOGLEMAN-15771 (1972)
                                               sp-Kenneth D. HENRY-15773
                                              12--Harold Jason FOGLEMAN-15772 (1975)
                                          11--John McCoy WILSON-15769 (1960)
                                           sp-Cheryl PELLMAN-15774
                                              12--Jenelle Marie PELLMAN-15775 (1983)
                                      10--Patrica Ann NIPPLE-15736 (1932)
                                       sp-Harold William PETERSON-15755 (1933)
                                          11--Harold Christopher PETERSON-15756 (1952)
                                           sp-Deborah FRAZIER-15758 (1953)
                                              12--Harold Christopher PETERSON Jr-15759 (1977)
                                              12--John Dorland PETERSON-15760 (1981)
                                              12--Abigail Lauren PETERSON-15761 (1984)
                                          11--Gerald William PETERSON-15757 (1956)
                                           sp-Cheryl Lynn BARTELLS-15762 (1957)
                                              12--Justin Michael PETERSON-15763 (1982)
                                              12--Joel William PETERSON-15764 (1986)
                                              12--Jenna Lynn PETERSON-15765 (1988)
                          7-- John Calvin BEALE-27 (1831-1916)
                           sp-Anna W. BRUBAKER-28 (1832-1893)
                              8-- John Wesley BEALE-29 (1855)
                              8-- Anna Mary BEALE-30 (1857)
                               sp-Allen McClure REED-317 (1860)
                                  9-- John Brodie REED-318 (1887)
                              8-- Margaret Elizabeth BEALE-31 (1859)
                              8-- Martha Matilda BEALE "Tillie"-32 (1860-1938)
                               sp-William HART-101
                                  9-- Anna Nae HART-102 (1887)
                                   sp-Henry GEPHART-111
                                      10--Sariah Louise GEPHART-9069
                                      10--Morris GEPHART-9070
                                  9-- John William HART-103 (1889-1890)
                                  9-- Lottie Matilda HART-104 (1890)
                                   sp-W. J. ADAIR-112
                                      10--Martha ADAIR-9067
                                      10--William Benjamin ADAIR-9068
                                  9-- Benjamin Harrison HART-105 (1892)
                                   sp-Gertrude GOERTZ-113
                                  9-- Isabelle Beale HART-106 (1894)
                                  9-- Edna Rae HART-107 (1895)
                                   sp-Robert E. TERRILL-114
                                  9-- Carrie Alverta HART-108 (1898)
                                   sp-L. G. WILLOUT-115
                                  9-- Gertrude Elizabeth HART-109 (1901)
                                   sp-Charles MAYBERRY-116
                                      10--Charles MAYBERRY Jr-11532
                                          11--Charles MAYBERRY III-11533
                                  9-- Goldie Albia HART-110 (1904)
                                   sp-Fred FREDERICK-117
                              8-- Sara Jane BEALE-33 (1863-1865)
                              8-- William McClellan BEALE-12 (1865-1924)
                               sp-Nancy Belle MCWILLIAMS-13 (1866-1949)
                                  9-- John Glascow BEALE-16 (1884-1889)
                                  9-- Maude Estella BEALE-14 (1885-1965)
                                   sp-Charles Irvin FORNEY-270
                                      10--Harry McClellan FORNEY-271 (1906-1972)
                                       sp-Edna Kathryn COX-273 (1909-1995)
                                          11--Joseph McClellan FORNEY-274 (1932)
                                           sp-Patrica BASHORE-278
                                              12--Edward Joseph FORNEY-279 (1960)
                                               sp-Cynthia WYTOSICK-280
                                               sp-Cheryl BOWUAN-15962
                                                  13--Sarah Adrianne FORNEY-15963 (1991)
                                          11--Kathleen Louise FORNEY-275 (1935)
                                           sp-George HUBBERT-281
                                              12--Susan HUBBERT-282 (1957)
                                               sp-Frank HARLOW-284
                                                  13--Jean Marisa HARLOW-285 (1979)
                                               sp-Nicholas FACAROS-8961
                                              12--Brian HUBBERT-283 (1960)
                                               sp-Kim SPANCAKE-286
                                                  13--Sara HUBBERT-287 (1985)
                                               sp-Jill Marie MYERS-7389
                                          11--Paul Charles FORNEY-276 (1937)
                                           sp-Linda GORDON-288
                                              12--Melissa R. FORNEY-289 (1968)
                                               sp-Steve DERRIG-15960
                                                  13--Megan Rae DERRIG-15961 (1993)
                                              12--Amy R. FORNEY-290 (1972)
                                          11--Delores Ann FORNEY-277 (1939)
                                           sp-James MAYS-291
                                              12--James Alexander MAYS II-292 (1961)
                                               sp-Tamra DUNN-294 (1965)
                                                  13--Jaclyn MAYS-694 (1988)
                                                  13--Juliet Alicia MAYS-7388 (1990)
                                                  13--Kristabelle Cattlin MAY-8970 (1993)
                                              12--Stephanie D. MAYS-293 (1965)
                                               sp-CAITLIN-15799
                                                  13--Krista Belle CAITLIN-15800 (1993)
                                           sp-KHALKHALI-295
                                      10--Helen Annabelle FORNEY-272 (1909)
                                       sp-John Fredrick HEATH-296
                                          11--Betty Maxine HEATH-297 (1929-1990)
                                           sp-J. Harold SAUSMANN-300 (1921-1986)
                                              12--John Michael SAUSMANN-302 (1948)
                                               sp-Marlene MOELLER-303
                                              12--Joy Marcia SAUSMANN-301 (1953)
                                               sp-Jesse Karl SWARTZ-304
                                               sp-Louis BEAUDAY-10504
                                          11--James Fredrick HEATH-298 (1931)
                                           sp-Janet FREED-305
                                              12--Dennis Fredrick HEATH-306 (1952)
                                               sp-Lois HOFFMAN-308
                                                  13--Stacy Lois HEATH-309 (1971)
                                                   sp-Loney SNYDER II-8800
                                                      14--Laura Marie SNYDERCO-8801 (1989)
                                                  13--Seth Fredrick HEATH-310 (1980)
                                              12--Debbie Coleen HEATH-307 (1953)
                                               sp-Guy S. WINEY-15957
                                                  13--Jill Coleen WINEY-15958 (1975)
                                                   sp-Matthew Stanley KORBAR-16115
                                                  13--Jason Guy WINEY-15959 (1977)
                                          11--Nancy Ann HEATH-299 (1936)
                                           sp-J. PHESANT Jr-311
                                  9-- Edgar BEALE-15 (1888-1959)
                                   sp-Myrtle DEEN-312 (1892)
                                  9-- Irma Belle BEALE-17 (1896-1897)
                                  9-- Lewis Dewey BEALE-18 (1898-1940)
                                   sp-Ethyl KEISER-313
                                      10--Lois Elaine BEALE-314 (1920-1926)
                                   sp-Elizabeth STOCKTON-14507
                                  9-- Charles Milton BEALE-19 (1901-1974)
                                   sp-Ester EISENHOWER-315
                                   sp-Irma WATSON-316
                                  9-- Alton McWilliams BEALE-5 (1904-1988)
                                   sp-Anna Kyle CRAWFORD-6 (1912)
                                      10--Marilyn Crawford BEALE-7 (1930)
                                       sp-David Britton CUPP-259 (1927)
                                          11--Steven Allen CUPP-260 (1952)
                                           sp-Stella LANCE-263 (1951)
                                          11--Melanie Eanes CUPP-261 (1954)
                                           sp-Edward Starbuck BOSSWORTH-264
                                           sp-Steven SUMMERS-265
                                              12--Megan SUMMERS-266 (1988)
                                              12--Anna Elisa SUMMERS-13776 (1990)
                                          11--Harvey David CUPP-262 (1959)
                                           sp-Eva Rebecca CHERNUTAN-267 (1964)
                                              12--Bradley David CUPP-268 (1984)
                                              12--Benjamin Paul CUPP-269 (1987)
                                              12--Nataleine June CUPP-11955 (1991)
                                      10--George Allen BEALE-1 (1931)
                                       sp-Norma Lee BASHORE-2 (1935)
                                          11--Kimberli Kay BEALE-3 (1956)
                                           sp-Brent BUCKNER-35
                                              12--Andrea Charice BUCKNER-36 (1975)
                                              12--Renee Marie BUCKNER-37 (1980)
                                           sp-Don EDDINGS-1026
                                           sp-Paul RISHTY-99
                                              12--Dana Noel RISHTY-100 (1985)
                                           sp-Allen EDIGER-13775
                                          11--Lon Allen BEALE-4 (1957)
                                           sp-Robin Ann BLUME-9 (1961)
                                              12--Katrina Sarah Marie BEALE-10 (1979)
                                              12--Michelle Lee Anne BEALE-11 (1982)
                              8-- Lydia Jane BEALE-34 (1867-1881)
                          7-- Susan BEALE-44 (1836)
                           sp-Sanderson BRANT-3160
                              8-- June BRANT-13718 (1857)
                              8-- Susan BRANT-3161 (1859)
                              8-- William BRANT-13717 (1860)
                              8-- Mary BRANT-3162
                               sp-Charles M. YORK-3165 (1855-1902)
                                  9-- John YORK-3166
                                  9-- Nellie YORK-3167
                                  9-- Bessie YORK-3168
                              8-- Christopher BRANT-3163 (1861)
                           sp-Lew LEONARD-3164
                          7-- Allen BEALE-45 (1838-1863)
                      6-- BEALE-7797 (1794)
                      6-- BEALE-7798 (1796)
                      6-- BEALE-13716 (1798)
                      6-- BEALE-13772 (1802)
                      6-- BEALE-13774 (1804)
                      6-- BEALE-13773 (1805)
                  5-- Abner BEALE-13829 (1766-1836)
                   sp-Ann SHARER-13830
                      6-- Mary "Polly" BEALE-8737 (1794-1870)
                       sp-David BEALE Jr-1234 (1788-1867)
                          7-- Ann BEALE-8738 (1815-1872)
                           sp-John MCCULLOCH-9759
                              8-- Charles MCCULLOCH-9760
                                  9-- Edith MCCULLOCH-9762
                                  9-- Ruth MCCULLOCH-9763
                                  9-- Sarah MCCULLOCH-9764
                                  9-- Margaret MCCULLOCH-9765
                                  9-- Helen MCCULLOCH-9766
                                  9-- David MCCULLOCH-9767
                                  9-- Daniel MCCULLOCH-9768
                                  9-- John MCCULLOCH-9769
                                  9-- James MCCULLOCH-9770
                                  9-- William MCCULLOCH-9771
                                  9-- Thomas MCCULLOCH-9772
                              8-- Edith MCCULLOCH-9761 (1842-1906)
                               sp-James MILLIKEN-9773 (1838-1899)
                                  9-- Stewart M. MILLIKEN-9774 (1864-1936)
                                   sp-Junia Mary BEALE-9780 (1873-1952)
                                      10--Stella MILLIKEN-9857 (1898)
                                       sp-William DROLSBAUGH-9870 (1893)
                                          11--Lorraine DROLSBAUGH-9871 (1923)
                                           sp-William Thomas GORDON-9877 (1916)
                                              12--Patricia GORDON-9878 (1948)
                                              12--David GORDON-9879 (1952)
                                              12--Diana GORDON-9880 (1958)
                                          11--Eleanor DROLSBAUGH-9872 (1932)
                                           sp-Karl August STOCKHAUSEN Jr-9883
                                          11--Carolyn "Patricia" DROLSBAUGH-9873 (1935)
                                           sp-Willis CUDNEY Jr-9884 (1934)
                                              12--Debra CUDNEY-9885 (1957)
                                          11--Helen DROLSBAUGH-9874 (1937)
                                      10--Clyde MILLIKEN-9781 (1900)
                                       sp-Margaret BASHORE-9888 (1904)
                                          11--Margaret MILLIKEN-9889 (1926)
                                           sp-Paul FLECK-9892 (1925)
                                              12--Linda FLECK-9893 (1949)
                                              12--James FLECK-9894 (1954)
                                  9-- Charles MILLIKEN-9775
                                   sp-Carrie Van SCYOC-9783 (1884-1914)
                                   sp-Mabel-9784 (1884-1960)
                                      10--Norene FULLER-9785
                                  9-- Annie MILLIKEN-9776
                                   sp-KUNKLE-9789
                                  9-- Blanche MILLIKEN-9777
                                   sp-SAUNDERS-9790
                                      10--James Harry SAUNDERS-9791 (1893)
                                          11--James Harry SAUNDERS Jr-9792
                          7-- Rachel BEALE-8739 (1817-1891)
                           sp-Abram NOSS-9793 ( -1894)
                          7-- Edith BEALE-8740 (1819-1899)
                           sp-Samuel MCCULLOCH Jr-9794 ( -1853)
                              8-- Samuel MCCULLOCH III-9795
                                  9-- Edith MCCULLOCH-9800
                                  9-- Samuel MCCULLOCH IV-9801
                                  9-- Graham MCCULLOCH-9802
                              8-- David MCCULLOCH-9796
                              8-- William Turbett MCCULLOCH-9797 (1853)
                               sp-Lucretia J. MCMANIGAL-9803
                                  9-- J. Harry MCCULLOCH-9804
                                  9-- W. Ross MCCULLOCH-9805
                                  9-- David H. MCCULLOCH-9806
                          7-- Margaret BEALE-8741 (1821-1901)
                          7-- Jesse BEALE-8742 (1822-1911)
                           sp-Celestia Ann HURD-9300 (1830-1908)
                              8-- Samuel Hurd BEALE-9301 (1851-1927)
                               sp-Julia Melissa MONROE-9310 (1854-1922)
                                  9-- Pernie BEALE-9311 (1873-1875)
                                  9-- Jesse BEALE-9312 (1875-1876)
                                  9-- Myrtle BEALE-9313 (1877-1898)
                                  9-- John BEALE-9314 (1878-1952)
                                   sp-Lucy COIL-9321 (1883)
                                      10--Eunice BEALE-9322 (1901)
                                       sp-Roy WHETSTONE-9330 (1896)
                                      10--Elmer B. BEALE-9323 (1902)
                                       sp-Lillian TERMAN-9333 (1904)
                                          11--James BEALE-9334 (1929)
                                           sp-Jo Ann HEANY-9338 (1932)
                                              12--Ellen BEALE-9339 (1952)
                                              12--James BEALE Jr-9340 (1954)
                                          11--Jane BEALE-9335 (1933)
                                           sp-Benton N. ELLIOTT-9343 (1930)
                                              12--Kim ELLIOTT-9344 (1953)
                                              12--Karen ELLIOTT-9345 (1956)
                                              12--Mark ELLIOTT-9346 (1957)
                                      10--Berdenice BEALE-9324 (1904)
                                       sp-Wilmer JAMES-9349 (1904-1933)
                                          11--John W. JAMES-9350 (1927)
                                           sp-Bonnie STROEK-9354 (1923)
                                              12--Sandra JAMES-9355 (1957)
                                       sp-John HICKERNELL-9351 (1905)
                                          11--Richard HICKERNELL-9358 (1945)
                                      10--Richard D. BEALE-9325 (1908-1959)
                                       sp-Andeline ARCHER-9359 (1907)
                                          11--Roxy BEALE-9360 (1937)
                                      10--Mary Alice BEALE-9326 (1913)
                                       sp-Damin AXE-9363 (1911)
                                          11--Marianne AXE-9364 (1933)
                                           sp-Cloyd BUSICK-9372 (1933)
                                              12--David BUSICK-9373 (1956)
                                          11--Philip AXE-9365 (1935)
                                          11--Carol AXE-9366 (1941)
                                          11--Patty AXE-9367 (1943)
                                          11--David AXE-9368 (1945)
                                          11--Roberta AXE-9369 (1949)
                                      10--Jean BEALE-9327 (1922)
                                       sp-Darell SMITH-9376 (1921)
                                          11--Steven SMITH-9377 (1948)
                                          11--Thomas SMITH-9378 (1952)
                                  9-- Judge BEALE-9315 (1881-1902)
                                  9-- Lewis Fryer BEALE-9316 (1883-1948)
                                   sp-Anna MALLORY-9381 (1881-1917)
                                      10--Irvin Donald BEALE-9382 (1908)
                                      10--Bernard Lewis BEALE-9383 (1910-1935)
                                      10--Thelma Edith BEALE-9384 (1913)
                                       sp-Donald RHAMY-9396
                                          11--Donald Eugene RHAMY-9397 (1937)
                                           sp-Joyce RICHESON-9399
                                              12--RHAMY-9400 (1960)
                                          11--Gary Lee RHAMY-9398 (1944)
                                      10--Irene Pherabe BEALE-9385 (1915)
                                       sp-James Vincent AXE-9405 (1913)
                                          11--Suzanne AXE-9406 (1940-1943)
                                          11--Nancy Jane AXE-9407 (1942)
                                          11--Dianne Dee AXE-9408 (1944-1944)
                                          11--Deborah Lee AXE-9409 (1944-1944)
                                          11--Jeanette Mallory AXE-9410 (1947)
                                          11--James V. AXE-9411 (1951)
                                      10--Joseph Samuel BEALE-9386 (1917-1943)
                                   sp-Faye FRAKE-9387 (1898)
                                      10--James Lewis BEALE-9388 (1936)
                                       sp-Shirley Ann GARD-9391 (1935)
                                          11--James Lewis BEALE Jr-9392 (1957)
                                          11--BEALE-9393 (1958)
                                  9-- Elva Mae BEALE-9317 (1892)
                                   sp-Herbert IMMEL-9412 (1891)
                                      10--Rose Mary IMMEL-9413 (1918)
                                       sp-Irwin JACOBS-9417 (1915)
                                          11--Julia Theresa JACOBS-9418 (1951)
                                          11--James Irwin JACOBS-9419 (1956)
                                      10--Charles Herbert IMMEL-9414 (1924)
                                       sp-Marilyn CUNNINGHAM-9422 (1928)
                                          11--Charles H. IMMEL Jr-9423 (1951)
                                          11--Michael IMMEL-9424 (1952)
                                          11--Timothy "Timmy" IMMEL-9425 (1954)
                                          11--James "Jimmy" IMMEL-9426 (1954)
                                  9-- Leroy BEALE-9318
                                   sp-Mabel-9429
                              8-- Mary Jane BEALE-9302 (1853-1947)
                               sp-Peter BICE-9430 (1846-1920)
                                  9-- Alberta BICE-9431 (1872-1958)
                                   sp-Aaron Elijah PURDY-9438 (1869-1951)
                                      10--Opal PURDY-9439 (1899)
                                       sp-Ira Paul MACKLIN-9446
                                          11--Robert Lowell MACKLIN-9447 (1926)
                                           sp-Kathryn Lucille THOMPSON-9449
                                              12--Donald Ira MACKLIN-9450 (1948)
                                              12--Patricia Ann MACKLIN-9451 (1953)
                                          11--Stanley MACKLIN-9448 (1931)
                                           sp-Marianne PANTELO-9454
                                      10--Jesse PURDY-9440 (1904-1913)
                                      10--David Beale PURDY-9441 (1905)
                                      10--Kenneth PURDY-9442 (1907)
                                       sp-Imogene WEAGLY-9457 (1908)
                                          11--Eugene Earl PURDY-9458 (1928)
                                           sp-Eloise TONG-9463
                                              12--Dale Stephen PURDY-9464 (1955)
                                          11--Paul Melvin PURDY-9459 (1931)
                                          11--Lee Aaron PURDY-9460 (1940)
                                      10--Stanley PURDY-9443 (1909)
                                       sp-Velma Leona LEASOR-9465 (1912)
                                          11--Wilbur Dean PURDY-9466 (1933)
                                           sp-Carol Annette BROWN-9470 (1936)
                                              12--Kevin Dean PURDY-9471 (1958)
                                          11--Janet Elaine PURDY-9467 (1938)
                                           sp-Larry Lee LAIBE-9474 (1938)
                                              12--Andre Lee LAIBE-9475 (1955)
                                              12--Kristi Ann LAIBE-9476 (1957)
                                  9-- Clara BICE-9432 (1874-1960)
                                   sp-James O. HOVER-9479 (1873)
                                      10--Dee HOVER-9480 (1895-1924)
                                      10--Vera HOVER-9481 (1897)
                                       sp-Vivian EARL-9484
                                          11--Rita Jean EARL-9485
                                           sp-Cletis REAM-9486
                                      10--Shirl Otis HOVER-9482 (1900-1951)
                                       sp-Florence May DOLPH-9487 (1900)
                                          11--Donald Shirl HOVER-9488 (1922-1922)
                                          11--Marjorie Louise HOVER-9489 (1923)
                                           sp-George Ezra SCHAFER Dr-9493 (1922)
                                              12--Jeffery Charles SCHAFER-9494 (1944)
                                              12--Ann Claire SCHAFER-9495 (1945)
                                              12--Gwendolyn SCHAFER-9496 (1949)
                                              12--Sally Jane SCHAFER-9497 (1950)
                                          11--Wanda Ilene HOVER-9490 (1928)
                                           sp-Ward Hadley GILBERT Jr-9499 (1925)
                                              12--Susan Kay GILBERT-9500 (1948)
                                              12--Connie Lynn GILBERT-9501 (1950)
                                              12--Walter William GILBERT-9502 (1953)
                                              12--Gail Jo GILBERT-9503 (1956)
                                              12--Wendy Lou GILBERT-9504 (1957)
                                      10--Leota Miriam HOVER-9483 (1905)
                                       sp-Elton Alexander RIOPELLE-9506 (1904)
                                          11--Donna Marie RIOPELLE-9507 (1929)
                                           sp-Wynne LONDON-9511 (1924)
                                              12--Elizabeth Dana LONDON-9512 (1957)
                                          11--James Oscar RIOPELLE-9508 (1931)
                                           sp-Marilyn Susan OLSEN-9513 (1930)
                                              12--Jeffery Paul RIOPELLE-9514 (1955)
                                              12--Jennifer Antionette RIOPELLE-9515 (1956)
                                  9-- Jesse Beale BICE-9433 (1884)
                                   sp-Frances NEWMAN-9516 (1889)
                                      10--Rubye Newman BICE-9517 (1910-1951)
                                       sp-Russell A. KIEFER-9522
                                      10--Roland Beale BICE-9518 (1911)
                                       sp-MINNIE-9523
                                          11--BICE-9524
                                          11--BICE-9525
                                          11--BICE-9526
                                      10--Jean Amber BICE-9519 (1918)
                                       sp-George R. MARY-9527
                                          11--MARY-9528
                                          11--MARY-9529
                                  9-- John Elmer BICE-9434 (1889)
                                   sp-TED-9530 ( -1960)
                                      10--John Elmer BICE Jr-9531 (1922)
                                  9-- Laird Ronald BICE-9435 (1891)
                                   sp-Bertha Jean SIMPSON-9532 (1895)
                                      10--Earl Russell BICE-9533 (1912)
                                       sp-Helen Ruth WHITE-9549 (1915)
                                          11--Evelyn Arlene BICE-9550 (1934)
                                           sp-Walter SCHNEIDER-9555
                                              12--Kathryn Jean SCHNEIDER-9556 (1954)
                                              12--Sandra Sue SCHNEIDER-9557 (1956)
                                              12--David Earl SCHNEIDER-9558 (1957)
                                          11--Robert Earl BICE-9551 (1936)
                                           sp-Sylvia Mae WINTERS-9561
                                              12--Martin Lee BICE-9562 (1956)
                                              12--Sherrie Lynn BICE-9563 (1958)
                                          11--Richard Zebina BICE-9552 (1939)
                                           sp-Sharon Kay STOHL-9566
                                      10--Pearl Mary BICE-9534 (1914)
                                       sp-Wayne A. SMITH-9569
                                          11--Bertha Maryann SMITH-9570 (1933)
                                           sp-Eldon ZIMMERMAN-9577
                                              12--Duane Eldon ZIMMERMAN-9578
                                              12--Ronald Wayne ZIMMERMAN-9579
                                          11--Irene SMITH-9571 (1936)
                                           sp-Edward TEDDER-9581
                                              12--Edward TEDDER Jr-9582 (1957)
                                              12--TEDDER-9583 (1958)
                                          11--Charlene Mae SMITH-9572 (1942)
                                           sp-Albert BARNES Jr-9584
                                          11--Buddy Wayne SMITH-9573 (1944)
                                          11--Dorotheda Jane SMITH-9574 (1957)
                                      10--Elijah Jesse BICE-9535 (1916)
                                       sp-Mabel RAYMOND-9585
                                          11--Phyllis Jone BICE-9586 (1940)
                                          11--Joyce Jean BICE-9587 (1946)
                                          11--James Howard BICE-9588 (1947)
                                          11--Teresa Sue BICE-9589 (1957)
                                      10--Glenn Leonard BICE-9536 (1918)
                                       sp-Josephine BECHTOL-9592
                                          11--Roy Thomas BICE-9593 (1944)
                                       sp-Nettie MCMICHAEL-9596
                                          11--Keith Leonard BICE-9597 (1955)
                                      10--Roger Hugh BICE-9537 (1920)
                                       sp-Bonnie Jean STUMP-9600
                                          11--Ronald Leroy BICE-9601 (1940)
                                          11--Judith Diane BICE-9602 (1945)
                                          11--Karen Lenore BICE-9603 (1949)
                                          11--Dennis Roger BICE-9604 (1957)
                                      10--Dorotheda Tilda BICE-9538 (1922)
                                       sp-William Benjamin BEACH-9605
                                          11--Patricia Maryann BEACH-9606 (1940)
                                          11--Jerry William BEACH-9607 (1943)
                                          11--Hazel Diane BEACH-9608 (1946)
                                          11--Danny Laird BEACH-9609 (1950)
                                          11--Linda Marie BEACH-9610 (1952)
                                      10--Ruthellen BICE-9539 (1926)
                                       sp-Dexter PHILLIPS-9613
                                          11--Shirley Ann PHILLIPS-9614 (1942)
                                       sp-Sherman BOYS-9615
                                          11--Betty Jean BOYS-9616 (1945)
                                          11--Rickey Roger BOYS-9617 (1954)
                                          11--Rocky Sherman BOYS-9618 (1957)
                                      10--Lloyd Franklin BICE-9540 (1928)
                                       sp-Gwenna CLARK-9621
                                          11--Liela Joan BICE-9622 (1946)
                                          11--Shiela Jean BICE-9623 (1946)
                                          11--Nancy Lynn BICE-9624
                                      10--Elnor Levina BICE-9541 (1930)
                                       sp-Robert WILSON-9625
                                          11--Robert WILSON Jr-9626
                                      10--Marilyn Jean BICE-9542 (1932)
                                       sp-Lloyd MORGRET-9627
                                          11--Bertha Jean MORGRET-9628 (1952)
                                          11--Daniel John Lake MORGRET-9629 (1953)
                                      10--John Laird BICE-9543 (1935)
                                      10--Larry Ronald BICE-9544 (1937)
                                       sp-Rosemarie Helen PERKINS-9630
                                      10--Jerry Don BICE-9545 (1938)
                                   sp-Hazel Lenore BROOKS-9546 (1900)
                              8-- Amelia Cruselda "Millie" BEALE-9303 (1856-1944)
                               sp-John MCCLAREN-9633
                                  9-- Edith MCCLAREN-9634 (1881-1958)
                                   sp-Zelman WATTS-9635 (1879-1949)
                                      10--Wylie WATTS-9636 (1904)
                                       sp-Marjorie STEWARD-9638 (1912)
                                          11--Terry WATTS-9639 (1936-1944)
                                          11--Neil WATTS-9640 (1942)
                                          11--Samuel WATTS-9641 (1946)
                                      10--Stanley WATTS-9637 (1908)
                                       sp-Lenore HAYS-9646 (1908)
                                          11--Betty JoAnn WATTS-9647 (1929)
                                           sp-Donald Ray DUDGEON-9652 (1927)
                                              12--Rodney Lee DUDGEON-9653 (1949)
                                              12--Victoria Lou DUDGEON-9654 (1951)
                                              12--Delores Beverly DUDGEON-9655 (1953)
                                              12--Donna JoAnn DUDGEON-9656 (1954)
                                              12--Vivian Louise DUDGEON-9657 (1956)
                                          11--Helen WATTS-9648 (1931)
                                           sp-Dale STEIN-9660 (1930)
                                              12--Richard STEIN-9661 (1952)
                                              12--Robert Eugene STEIN-9662 (1954)
                                              12--Elizabeth Ann STEIN-9663 (1955)
                                              12--Jerry Wayne STEIN-9664 (1956)
                                          11--Willis WATTS-9649 (1939)
                               sp-Elmore G. UPTON-9665
                              8-- David Cameron BEALE-9304 (1859-1868)
                              8-- Elizabeth Vincent BEALE-9305 (1863-1949)
                               sp-Samuel H. PLACE-9666 (1859-1936)
                                  9-- Mabel Ella PLACE-9667 (1884)
                                   sp-Harry BROWN-9671 (1882)
                                      10--Robert Lowell BROWN-9672 (1909-1910)
                                      10--Peggy Lou BROWN-9673 (1922)
                                       sp-Fane D. CLINGENPEEL-9676 (1915)
                                  9-- Ethel Alberta PLACE-9668 (1888)
                              8-- Margaret Louella BEALE-9306 (1871)
                               sp-Oscar I. ROBBINS-9677 (1867-1950)
                                  9-- Inez ROBBINS-9678 (1893)
                                   sp-Wilbur HICKERNELL-9683 (1893)
                                      10--Roger HICKERNELL-9684 (1912)
                                       sp-Marcella THOMPSON-9689 (1913)
                                          11--Patty HICKERNELL-9690 (1941)
                                          11--Richard D. HICKERNELL-9691 (1943)
                                          11--Louise HICKERNELL-9692 (1945)
                                          11--Linda HICKERNELL-9693 (1945)
                                      10--Margaret HICKERNELL-9685 (1914)
                                       sp-Fred Rodgers EDWARDS-9696 (1912)
                                          11--Fred EDWARDS-9697 (1943)
                                          11--Bruce EDWARDS-9698 (1948)
                                      10--Ruth HICKERNELL-9686 (1916)
                                       sp-Ralph NESBITT-9701 (1917)
                                          11--David NESBITT-9702 (1946)
                                          11--Dennis Alan NESBITT-9703 (1948)
                                  9-- Homer Beale ROBBINS-9679 (1895)
                                   sp-Kitty SPENCER-9719 (1895)
                                      10--Herbert Spencer ROBBINS-9720 (1916)
                                       sp-Lora Sue STOVALL-9724 (1914)
                                          11--Linda Lee ROBBINS-9725 (1943)
                                          11--Cathy Ann ROBBINS-9726 (1946)
                                      10--Robert Arnold ROBBINS-9721 (1920)
                                       sp-Catherine Edwina LEONARD-9729 (1926)
                                          11--Robert A. ROBBINS Jr-9730 (1950)
                                          11--Dan Leonard ROBBINS-9731 (1954)
                                          11--Jack Beale ROBBINS-9732 (1957)
                                  9-- Mildred Agnes ROBBINS-9680 (1906)
                                   sp-Harold PATTERSON-9735 (1896)
                                      10--Mary Lou PATTERSON-9736 (1924)
                                       sp-Frank Howard LOURIE-9741 (1923)
                                          11--James Howard LOURIE-9742 (1949)
                                          11--Richard Patterson LOURIE-9743 (1951)
                                          11--Susan Jane LOURIE-9744 (1955)
                                          11--Robert Michael LOURIE-9745 (1957)
                                      10--Joan PATTERSON-9737 (1926)
                                       sp-Frank Howard BRIGHAM-9748 (1925)
                                          11--Carol Joanne BRIGHAM-9749 (1951)
                                          11--Pamela Ann BRIGHAM-9750 (1953)
                                          11--Margaret Jane BRIGHAM-9751 (1954)
                                          11--Mark Howard BRIGHAM-9752 (1957)
                                      10--Dorothy Ellen PATTERSON-9738 (1933)
                                       sp-Ralph Eugene PERKINS-9755 (1932)
                                          11--Janet Diane PERKINS-9756 (1957)
                          7-- William BEALE-8743 (1824-1905)
                           sp-Elizabeth SLANE-9809 ( -1917)
                              8-- William Irvin BEALE-9810 (1875-1932)
                               sp-Elena HERR-9811
                                  9-- Hazel BEALE-9812
                                  9-- Ruth BEALE-9813
                                  9-- George BEALE-9814 ( -1934)
                                  9-- Harry BEALE-9815
                                  9-- BEALE-9816
                                  9-- BEALE-9817
                                  9-- BEALE-9818
                          7-- Mary BEALE-8744 (1827-1912)
                           sp-DAVIS-9819
                          7-- David BEALE III-8745 (1829-1912)
                           sp-Martha CRAWFORD-8750
                              8-- J. Howard BEALE-8751 (1860-1885)
                              8-- Ida BEALE-8752 (1863-1935)
                               sp-J. BALES KIRK-9119 (1860-1938)
                                  9-- Cecil KIRK-9120 (1885-1942)
                                   sp-Byron GRAY-9126 (1883)
                                      10--Martha GRAY-9129 (1918)
                                       sp-Robert SWARTZ-9131 (1922)
                                          11--Donald SWARTZ-9132 (1944)
                                          11--Betty Jane SWARTZ-9133 (1948)
                                      10--John GRAY-9127 (1923)
                                      10--Elizabeth GRAY-9128 (1925)
                                  9-- John KIRK-9122 (1890-1953)
                                  9-- Martha KIRK-9121 (1892)
                                   sp-CLARK-9136
                                  9-- David KIRK-9123 (1895)
                                   sp-Edna MORELAND-9137 (1896)
                                      10--Patty KIRK-9138 (1931)
                              8-- David Bruce BEALE-8753 (1866-1951)
                               sp-Clara DEHUFF-9140 (1878-1936)
                                  9-- Marjorie E. BEALE-9141 (1899)
                                   sp-Louis GORMAN-9150
                                      10--Robert GORMAN-9151 (1924)
                                       sp-Rita CLARK-9153
                                          11--Mark GORMAN-9154 (1952)
                                          11--Mary Catherine GORMAN-9155 (1958)
                                      10--David GORMAN-9152 (1928)
                                       sp-Emma CARLE-9156
                                          11--Evelyn GORMAN-9157 (1956)
                                  9-- Lena BEALE-9142 (1902)
                                   sp-Ross K. WIRT-9158 (1895)
                                      10--Carol Ann WIRT-9159 (1933)
                                       sp-Robert E. BADENHOOP-9162
                                          11--Carol Lee BADENHOOP-9163 (1957)
                                          11--Lisabeth Ross BADENHOOP-9164 (1958)
                                  9-- David H. BEALE-9143 (1904)
                                   sp-Edna M. HERBSTER-9165 (1908)
                                      10--Joan BEALE-9166 (1936)
                                       sp-Martin F. HOLLERAN-9168
                                          11--Peter HOLLERAN-9169 (1959)
                                      10--Karen BEALE-9167 (1945)
                                  9-- Ralph S. BEALE-9144 (1906)
                                   sp-Florence DRESSLER-9170 (1912)
                                  9-- Robert B. BEALE-9145 (1908)
                                   sp-Ruby NOLAN-9172 (1916)
                                      10--Jacqueline BEALE-9173 (1939)
                                       sp-Wilbur HINER-9176
                                      10--Robert B. BEALE Jr-9174 (1943)
                                      10--Dianne BEALE-9175 (1948)
                                  9-- Ruth Orleans BEALE-9146 (1908-1994)
                                  9-- Marguerite E. BEALE-9147 (1912)
                                   sp-Walter C. METZGER-9177 (1912)
                                      10--David METZGER-9180 (1946)
                              8-- Jennie BEALE-8754 (1869-1948)
                               sp-Charles W. SIMONTON-8756 (1870-1947)
                                  9-- David B. SIMONTON-8757 (1897)
                                   sp-Annabelle NOSS-8764
                                  9-- Samuel M. SIMONTON-8758 (1898)
                                   sp-Margaret BORLAN-8767
                                      10--William SIMONTON-8768
                                      10--Margaret SIMONTON-8769
                                  9-- Katherine SIMONTON-8759 (1901)
                                   sp-Walker WHERRY-8770
                                  9-- John B. SIMONTON-8760 (1903)
                                   sp-Pearl CLARK-8771
                                      10--Evelyn SIMONTON-8773 (1923)
                                       sp-John BARTON-8782 (1915)
                                          11--Nancy BARTON-8783 (1942)
                                          11--Betsy BARTON-8784 (1943)
                                          11--Jack BARTON-8785 (1945)
                                          11--Patty BARTON-8786 (1947)
                                          11--William BARTON-8787 (1949)
                                      10--Glenn SIMONTON-8772 (1927)
                                       sp-Betty MOYER-8778
                                          11--Clark Robinson SIMONTON-8779 (1952)
                                          11--Glenda Darlene SIMONTON-8780 (1955)
                                          11--Cathy Ann SIMONTON-8781 (1959)
                                  9-- Cecil M. SIMONTON-8761 (1906)
                                   sp-Glenn M. GRAY-8790 (1903)
                                      10--Harold GRAY-8791 (1928)
                                       sp-JoAnn KIRK-632
                                          11--Nanette GRAY-635
                                          11--Dianne GRAY-11516 (1955)
                                           sp-Joseph DEIHL-11517
                                              12--Amanda Jo DEIHL-11518
                                              12--Ashley DEIHL-11519
                              8-- John Calvin BEALE-8755 (1875-1936)
                               sp-Florence KIDD-9199 (1873-1956)
                                  9-- James Kidd BEALE-9200 (1902-1971)
                                   sp-Dorothy LEEPER-9212 (1906)
                                  9-- David P. BEALE-9201 (1904-1965)
                                   sp-Edith L. LAWSON-10649 (1907)
                                      10--D. Paul BEALE-9216 (1926)
                                       sp-Mildred ERNEST-9221 (1928)
                                          11--David BEALE-9222 (1951)
                                      10--Orpha Jane BEALE-9217 (1930)
                                       sp-Russell LASH-9225 (1928)
                                          11--Sherry LASH-9226 (1951)
                                          11--Vickie LASH-9227 (1953)
                                      10--Dorothy BEALE-9218 (1941)
                                       sp-John R. LOVE-9230
                                  9-- John C. BEALE Jr-9202 (1906)
                                   sp-Elizabeth F. SMITH-9232 (1909)
                                      10--Patricia Ann BEALE-9233 (1929)
                                       sp-Charles DILLEN-9238 (1928)
                                          11--Jean Elizabeth DILLEN-9239 (1950)
                                          11--Barbara Lee DILLEN-9240 (1954)
                                          11--Susan Patricia DILLEN-9241 (1957)
                                          11--Daniel DILLEN-9242 (1960)
                                  9-- Edith G. BEALE-15676 (1907)
                                  9-- Mary BEALE-9203 (1908-1993)
                                   sp-Samuel H. CAMPBELL-9245 (1908)
                                      10--Richard W. CAMPBELL-9247 (1932)
                                       sp-Patricia MAGEE-9256 (1932)
                                          11--Jeffrey Allen CAMPBELL-9257 (1954)
                                      10--Robert J. CAMPBELL-9246 (1934)
                                       sp-Helen PETERSON-9251 (1936)
                                          11--Robert Douglas CAMPBELL-9252 (1955)
                                          11--Pamela Sue CAMPBELL-9253 (1958)
                                      10--Peggy Ann CAMPBELL-9248 (1937)
                                       sp-Galen GOSHORN-9260 (1933)
                                          11--Randy Lee GOSHORN-9261 (1957)
                                  9-- Roy W. BEALE-9204 (1913)
                                   sp-Mabel BARGO-9264 (1922)
                                      10--Wanda BEALE-9265 (1940)
                                      10--Delores BEALE-9266 (1943)
                          7-- Catherine BEALE-8746 (1831-1885)
                           sp-William Cameron LAIRD-9269 ( -1913)
                              8-- Maggie L. LAIRD-9270 (1862-1947)
                               sp-Frank D. MCCULLOCH-9275
                                  9-- Katharine Josephine MCCULLOCH-9276 (1895)
                                  9-- Kenneth Laird MCCULLOCH-9277 (1896-1945)
                                   sp-Williamina BRODIE-9278
                              8-- William Irvin LAIRD-9271 ( -1941)
                               sp-Elizabeth MAGILL-9279
                                  9-- William MaGill LAIRD-9280
                                   sp-Nan RAMEY-9282
                                      10--William LAIRD-9283
                                      10--John LAIRD-9284
                                      10--Joseph LAIRD-9285
                                  9-- Elizabeth B. LAIRD-9281 (1895)
                              8-- Anna LAIRD-9272 (1869-1958)
                               sp-James H. NEELY-9286 ( -1945)
                              8-- Rachel L. LAIRD-9273 ( -1952)
                               sp-Edward K. ANDERSON-9287
                                  9-- Eugenia May ANDERSON-9288 (1902)
                                   sp-George RICHARDS-9291
                                      10--George RICHARDS Jr-9292
                                      10--Ned RICHARDS-9293
                                  9-- Edward K. ANDERSON Jr-9289 (1903)
                                   sp-Ruth SCHAFFER-9294
                                      10--Kirk ANDERSON-9295 (1936)
                                      10--Elizabeth ANDERSON-9296 (1936)
                                  9-- Laird ANDERSON-9290
                                   sp-Alice-9297
                                      10--Laird ANDERSON Jr-9298 (1936)
                                      10--Louis ANDERSON-9299 (1936)
                              8-- Eliza Coulter LAIRD-9274 (1885-1940)
                          7-- George BEALE-8747 (1833-1918)
                          7-- Eliza BEALE-8748 (1835-1837)
                          7-- Abner BEALE-8749 (1838-1839)
                      6-- George BEALE-14033 (1800)
                       sp-Jane MILLIKEN-13994 (1807-1827)
                          7-- Mary Jane BEALE-14034 (1830-1892)
                          7-- Hanna Ann Beale-16755  (1843-1928)
                            sp-Reynolds Hill Dickenson-16756  (1835-    )
                               8-- Earl Abner DICKENSON-16757

RETURN TO GENEALOGY LIST
Return to John Beale Descendants